Класиране ЕП Квалификации - Групова Фаза

Група A

Отбор М П Р З Вк Пл ГР Т Форма
1 Чехия 10 7 1 2 19 14 +5 22
2 Исландия 10 6 2 2 17 6 +11 20
3 Турция 10 5 3 2 14 9 +5 18
4 Холандия 10 4 1 5 17 14 +3 13
5 Казахстан 10 1 2 7 7 18 -11 5
6 Латвия 10 0 5 5 6 19 -13 5

Група B

Отбор М П Р З Вк Пл ГР Т Форма
1 Белгия 10 7 2 1 24 5 +19 23
2 Уелс 10 6 3 1 11 4 +7 21
3 Босна и Херц. 10 5 2 3 17 12 +5 17
4 Израел 10 4 1 5 16 14 +2 13
5 Кипър 10 4 0 6 16 17 -1 12
6 Андора 10 0 0 10 4 36 -32 0

Група C

Отбор М П Р З Вк Пл ГР Т Форма
1 Испания 10 9 0 1 23 3 +20 27
2 Словакия 10 7 1 2 17 8 +9 22
3 Украйна 10 6 1 3 14 4 +10 19
4 Беларус 10 3 2 5 8 14 -6 11
5 Люксембург 10 1 1 8 6 27 -21 4
6 Македония 10 1 1 8 6 18 -12 4

Група D

Отбор М П Р З Вк Пл ГР Т Форма
1 Германия 10 7 1 2 24 9 +15 22
2 Полша 10 6 3 1 33 10 +23 21
3 Ейре 10 5 3 2 19 7 +12 18
4 Шотландия 10 4 3 3 22 12 +10 15
5 Грузия 10 3 0 7 10 16 -6 9
6 Гибралтар 10 0 0 10 2 56 -54 0

Група E

Отбор М П Р З Вк Пл ГР Т Форма
1 Англия 10 10 0 0 31 3 +28 30
2 Швейцария 10 7 0 3 24 8 +16 21
3 Словения 10 5 1 4 18 11 +7 16
4 Естония 10 3 1 6 4 9 -5 10
5 Литва 10 3 1 6 7 18 -11 10
6 Сан Марино 10 0 1 9 1 36 -35 1

Група F

Отбор М П Р З Вк Пл ГР Т Форма
1 Сев. Ирландия 10 6 3 1 16 8 +8 21
2 Румъния 10 5 5 0 11 2 +9 20
3 Унгария 10 4 4 2 11 9 +2 16
4 Финландия 10 3 3 4 9 10 -1 12
5 Фарьорски о-ви 10 2 0 8 6 17 -11 6
6 Гърция 10 1 3 6 7 14 -7 6

Група G

Отбор М П Р З Вк Пл ГР Т Форма
1 Австрия 10 9 1 0 22 5 +17 28
2 Русия 10 6 2 2 21 5 +16 20
3 Швеция 10 5 3 2 15 9 +6 18
4 Черна Гора 10 3 2 5 10 13 -3 11
5 Лихтенщайн 10 1 2 7 2 26 -24 5
6 Молдова 10 0 2 8 4 16 -12 2

Група H

Отбор М П Р З Вк Пл ГР Т Форма
1 Италия 10 7 3 0 16 7 +9 24
2 Хърватия 10 6 3 1 20 5 +15 20
3 Норвегия 10 6 1 3 13 10 +3 19
4 България 10 3 2 5 9 12 -3 11
5 Азербайджан 10 1 3 6 7 18 -11 6
6 Малта 10 0 2 8 3 16 -13 2

Група I

Отбор М П Р З Вк Пл ГР Т Форма
1 Португалия 8 7 0 1 11 5 +6 21
2 Албания 8 4 2 2 10 5 +5 14
3 Дания 8 3 3 2 8 5 +3 12
4 Сърбия 8 2 1 5 8 13 -5 4
5 Армения 8 0 2 6 5 14 -9 2