Първа Лига - България
20:30
Берое
3 - 0
Черно море
2.10
3.45
3.01
Бундеслига - Германия
14:30
Вердер
0 - 1
Волфсбург
3.83
3.64
1.94
16:30
Унион Берлин
1 - 1
Шалке 04
2.49
3.11
3.08
19:00
Аугсбург
1 - 1
Кьолн
2.80
3.55
2.43
Втора Бундеслига - Германия
14:30
Ерцгебирге
1 - 0
Карлсруе
2.52
3.22
2.80
14:30
Хановер 96
2 - 1
Хайденхайм
2.22
3.38
3.16
14:30
Щутгарт
0 - 0
Оснабрюк
1.44
4.50
6.75
Трета Лига - Германия
14:00
Пройсен Мюнстер
2 - 1
Унтерхахинг
2.68
3.32
2.46
15:00
Карл Цайс
1 - 2
Кайзерслаутерн
6.11
4.20
1.48
18:00
Инголщат
1 - 1
Зоненхоф
1.45
4.29
6.36
Примейра Лига - Португалия
23:00
Рио Аве
2 - 3
Пасош Ферейра
1.70
3.56
5.23
Втора Лига - Австрия
11:30
А. Клагенфурт
3 - 2
Капфенберг
1.26
5.47
8.71
Група - Шампион - Австрия
18:00
Волфсбергер
3 - 3
ЛАСК Линц
2.89
3.52
2.28
18:00
Хартберг
0 - 6
Залцбург
11.67
7.26
1.18
20:30
Рапид Виена
4 - 0
Щурм Грац
1.92
3.67
3.63
Суперлига - Албания
18:00
Билис Балш
1 - 0
Теута
2.32
2.98
2.89
18:00
Луфтетари
0 - 5
Тирана
7.39
5.00
1.27
18:00
Лячи
5 - 2
Влазня
2.01
3.01
3.59
18:00
Партизани
1 - 3
Кукеси
3.59
3.00
2.01
18:00
Фламуртари
0 - 1
Скендербеу
4.82
3.74
1.56
Висша Лига - Беларус
16:00
Витебск
2 - 2
БАТЕ Борисов
5.56
3.81
1.56
18:00
Белшина
0 - 4
Динамо Минск
6.21
3.78
1.53
20:00
Шахт. Солигорск
1 - 0
Енергетик-БГУ
1.39
4.69
6.67
Група - Шампион - Гърция
19:30
ПАОК
0 - 1
Олимпиакос
2.83
3.08
2.53
21:30
АЕК Атина
1 - 1
Панатинайкос
1.58
3.71
5.67
Група - Изпадащи - Гърция
18:45
Ксанти
отл.
Атромитос
2.53
2.91
3.00
19:15
АЕЛ Лариса
1 - 2
Астерас Тр.
2.76
2.95
2.70
Суперлига - Дания
18:00
Копенхаген
2 - 1
Рандерс
1.52
4.20
5.77
18:00
Норшелан
0 - 1
Митюлан
3.39
3.73
1.99
18:00
Оденсе
3 - 1
Есбер
2.34
3.28
3.02
18:00
Олбор
2 - 3
Орхус
2.29
3.19
3.01
18:00
Сьонерюск
2 - 2
Силкеборг
1.88
3.78
3.73
18:00
Хобро
2 - 2
Люнгбю
2.43
3.23
2.89
18:00
Хорсенс
3 - 2
Брьонбю
3.46
3.49
2.05
Първа Лига - Дания
15:00
Нествед
2 - 1
Кьоге
3.09
3.26
2.26
Висша Лига - Естония
13:00
Вилянди Тулевик
5 - 0
Куресааре
2.13
3.65
2.79
15:00
Нъме Калю
1 - 2
Флора
2.97
3.54
2.08
19:00
Тамека Тарту
0 - 2
Пайде
6.08
4.39
1.42
Група - Шампион - Израел
20:45
Макаби Хайфа
2 - 2
Апоел Хайфа
1.59
3.72
5.01
Група - Изпадащи - Израел
19:45
С. Нес Циона
1 - 0
Макаби Нетания
3.36
3.14
2.09
Суперкупа - Исландия
22:15
КР Рейкявик
1 - 0
Викингур
2.21
3.52
2.85
Суперлига - Косово
17:00
Балкани
0 - 0
Дреница
-
-
-
17:00
Гниляне
1 - 1
Трепча 89
-
-
-
19:00
Прищина
8 - 1
Феризай
1.39
4.68
5.14
А Лига - Литва
17:00
Ритеряй
0 - 1
Банга
1.54
3.81
5.25
Екстракласа - Полша
13:30
Ракув Ченст.
1 - 1
ЛКС Лодз
1.81
3.57
4.31
16:00
Арка Гдиня
2 - 1
Шльонск Вроцлав
3.28
3.02
2.31
18:30
Висла Краков
1 - 3
Легия Варшава
6.30
4.26
1.47
Първа Лига - Полша
13:40
Заглембе Сосн.
2 - 1
Стомил Олщин
2.21
3.29
2.97
16:10
ГКС Тихи
1 - 2
Хойничанка
1.94
3.43
3.56
18:00
Одра Ополе
1 - 2
ГКС Ястшембе
2.66
2.88
2.69
18:00
Сандеця НС
1 - 2
Радомяк
2.91
3.23
2.29
Първа Лига - Словения
19:00
Браво
1 - 0
Триглав
1.62
3.94
4.31
21:30
Домжале
1 - 2
Марибор
3.82
3.58
1.79
Суперлига - Сърбия
16:00
Раднички Ниш
4 - 3
Рад
1.29
4.98
7.64
18:00
Младост Лучани
2 - 1
Мачва Шабац
1.58
3.72
4.90
Първа Лига - Унгария
19:55
Залаегерсег
2 - 0
Акад. Пушкаш
2.43
3.46
2.62
22:05
Ференцварош
3 - 0
Диошдьор
1.43
4.22
7.08
Висша Лига - Фарьорски острови
17:00
ЕБ Стреймур
1 - 0
Скала ИФ
2.09
3.78
2.75
17:00
КИ Клаксвик
1 - 1
НСИ Рунавик
2.02
3.82
2.89
17:00
Фуглафьордур
4 - 2
АБ Аргир
1.68
3.95
3.84
19:00
Викингур Гота
4 - 2
Б36 Торсхавн
3.78
3.85
1.72
Първа Лига - Хърватска
19:55
Истра 1961
1 - 3
Риека
5.90
4.20
1.47
22:05
Лок. Загреб
0 - 1
Осиек
2.49
3.22
2.72
Първа Лига - Черна Гора
19:00
Грбал
0 - 0
Титоград
2.37
2.92
2.91
21:00
Зета
1 - 1
Подгорица
2.32
2.75
3.20
21:00
Ком Подгорица
1 - 1
Рудар Плевля
2.20
3.15
3.08
21:00
Петровац
4 - 1
Искра Данил.
2.09
3.63
4.14
21:30
Будучност Подг.
2 - 0
Сутиеска
1.76
3.40
4.11
Първа Лига - Чехия
16:00
Карвина
0 - 0
Чешке Будьовице
2.47
2.89
3.06
16:00
Опава
1 - 1
Словачко
3.83
3.27
1.96
18:00
Сигма Оломоуц
2 - 3
Баник Острава
2.78
3.07
2.56
18:00
Теплице
1 - 2
Яблонец
3.59
3.37
1.98
20:00
Славия Прага
0 - 0
Виктория Пилзен
2.06
3.23
3.58
Втора Лига - Чехия
18:00
Бърно
5 - 0
Тринец
1.31
5.10
6.99
18:00
Влашим
2 - 0
Дукла Прага
4.23
3.85
1.67
18:00
Пардубице
2 - 1
Витковице
1.18
6.70
10.91
18:00
Славой Вишеград
1 - 3
Хрудим
1.78
3.61
3.88
Купа - Бурунди
16:00
Мусонгати
1 - 0
Интер Стар
1.44
3.76
6.45
Примера Клаусура - Коста Рика
00:00
Лимон
1 - 2
Картахинес
7.08
4.36
1.38
05:00
Деп. Саприса
2 - 2
Гресия
1.45
4.50
5.36
Йокари Лига - Туркменистан
16:15
Енергетик
0 - 5
Ахал
5.05
4.46
1.44
16:30
Небитчи
2 - 1
Мерв
2.42
3.35
2.50
17:00
Копетдаг
1 - 1
Шагадам
2.31
3.19
2.74
К-Лига 1 - Южна Корея
13:00
Сеонгнам
1 - 2
Тегу
2.84
2.91
2.56
13:00
Сувон Блууингс
0 - 1
Гуанджу
1.84
3.26
4.24
Приятелски Срещи Клубни
13:00
ТПВ Тампере
0 - 3
Джаз Пори
2.50
3.70
2.20
15:00
Брейдаблик
3 - 1
Коупавогюр
1.47
4.67
4.76
15:00
СЯК Акатемия
5 - 1
ГБК Кокола
-
-
-