Резултати на живо

bet365 button
Първа Лига - България Първа Лига - България
17:00 Дунав - Арда 3.54 3.40 1.90 18:45 Ботев Пд - Ботев Вр 1.34 4.76 6.73 21:00 Витоша Бистрица - ЦСКА-София 17.62 11.02 1.08
Бундеслига - Германия Бундеслига - Германия
16:30 А. Франкфурт - Майнц 05 2.02 3.70 3.55 16:30 Байер 04 Л. - Байерн Мюнхен 6.20 5.00 1.45 16:30 РБ Лайпциг - Падерборн 1.13 9.08 17.29 16:30 Фортуна Дюселд. - Хофенхайм 2.75 3.54 2.50 19:30 Борусия Д. - Херта 1.36 5.38 7.61
Втора Бундеслига - Германия Втора Бундеслига - Германия
14:00 89' Арминия 1 - 1 Нюрнберг (1 - 1) 1.86 3.50 4.14 14:00 89' Веен 2 - 3 Динамо Дрезден (2 - 2) 2.15 3.36 3.31 14:00 88' Ян Регенсбург 3 - 0 Дармщад (1 - 0) 2.60 3.39 2.59
Трета Лига - Германия Трета Лига - Германия
15:00 45' А. Брауншвайг 1 - 1 Байерн Мюн. II 2.92 3.47 2.23 15:00 45' Валдхоф Манхайм 0 - 1 Виктория Кьолн 1.77 3.53 4.38 15:00 ПЛ Дуисбург 1 - 0 Кемницер (1 - 0) 1.81 3.56 3.97 15:00 45' Мепен 0 - 2 Ханза 2.29 3.31 2.94 15:00 45' Мюнхен 1860 0 - 1 Вюрцбургер 2.13 3.47 3.09 15:00 45' Цвикау 1 - 0 Халешер 2.53 3.19 2.75
Примейра Лига - Португалия Примейра Лига - Португалия
23:15 Боавища - Морейренсе 2.48 3.05 3.06
Втора Лига - Австрия Втора Лига - Австрия
16:00 Джуниърс ОО - Вакер Инсбрук 2.64 3.42 2.40 21:25 ГАК Грац - А. Лустенау 2.76 3.56 2.26
Група - Изпадащи - Австрия Група - Изпадащи - Австрия
18:00 Адмира - Матерсбург 2.31 3.48 2.91 18:00 Райндорф Алтах - ВШГ Сваровски 1.82 3.69 4.08 18:00 Санкт Пьолтен - Аустрия Виена 3.13 3.43 2.20
Висша Лига - Беларус Висша Лига - Беларус
14:00 90' Слуцк 0 - 1 Торпедо Жодино (0 - 0) 2.78 3.24 2.45 16:00 Ислоч - Рух Брест 3.21 3.06 2.28 18:00 Славия-Мозир - Неман 2.53 3.10 2.80 20:00 Динамо Брест - Минск 1.39 4.44 7.27
Купа - Беларус Купа - Беларус
16:00 Барановичи - Сморгон - - -
Група - Шампион - Гърция Група - Шампион - Гърция
21:30 Арис - ОФИ Крит 1.78 3.54 4.44
Група - Изпадащи - Гърция Група - Изпадащи - Гърция
19:15 Паниониос - Волос 1.98 3.43 3.70
Първа Лига - Дания Първа Лига - Дания
14:00 90' Роскиле 2 - 1 Фремад Амагер (1 - 1) 2.78 3.51 2.33 16:30 Хвидовре - Никобинг 2.35 3.53 2.74
Висша Лига - Естония Висша Лига - Естония
13:00 Край ФКИ Левадия 4 - 0 Талина Калев (2 - 0) 1.08 9.10 18.83 16:00 Легион - Транс Нарва 3.33 3.78 1.89
Група - Шампион - Израел Група - Шампион - Израел
21:00 Апоел Беер Шева - Апоел Тел Авив 2.13 3.36 3.14
Група - Изпадащи - Израел Група - Изпадащи - Израел
20:00 Ап. Кирят Шмона - МС Ашдод 2.55 3.15 2.65 20:00 Бней Йехуда - Апоел Хадера 2.27 3.15 3.04 20:15 Апоел Кфар Сава - Апоел Раанана 1.95 3.20 3.75
Суперлига - Косово Суперлига - Косово
17:00 Дрита Гиляни - Фламуртари Пр. - - - 17:00 Фероникели - Вущрия - - -
А Лига - Литва А Лига - Литва
13:00 Край Кауно 0 - 1 Жалгирис (0 - 1) 4.25 3.73 1.70 17:00 Паневежис - Судува 12.36 6.79 1.16
Екстракласа - Полша Екстракласа - Полша
16:00 Ягиелония - Висла Плок 1.72 3.67 4.68 18:30 Заглембе Любин - Лех Познан 2.71 3.42 2.46 21:00 Погон Шчечин - Краковия 2.61 3.18 2.72
Първа Лига - Полша Първа Лига - Полша
13:40 Край Подбескидзе 1 - 0 Термалика (1 - 0) 1.80 3.46 4.09 16:10 Варта Познан - Ол. Груджьондз 1.74 3.63 4.25
Първа Лига - Словения Първа Лига - Словения
19:00 Табор - Ол. Любляна 4.42 3.93 1.62
Суперлига - Сърбия Суперлига - Сърбия
15:00 ПЛ Явор 0 - 0 Войводина (0 - 0) 6.91 4.41 1.39 17:30 Сп. Суботица - Партизан 6.11 4.42 1.41 20:00 Цървена Звезда - Радник Сурд. 1.06 9.83 18.75 22:00 Чукарички - Инджия 1.36 4.44 7.10
Група - Шампион - Украйна Група - Шампион - Украйна
17:00 Зоря Луганск - Колос Коваливка 1.35 4.54 7.54 17:00 Шахтьор Донецк - Десна 1.26 5.63 8.01
Първа Лига - Унгария Първа Лига - Унгария
17:55 Мезьоковежд - Пакши 1.84 3.58 3.94 20:00 МОЛ Фехервар - Кишварда 1.53 4.01 5.66 22:05 Уйпещ - Хонвед 2.17 3.46 3.07
Висша Лига - Фарьорски острови Висша Лига - Фарьорски острови
17:00 ТБ Творойри - ХБ Торсхавн 10.35 6.39 1.18
Първа Лига - Хърватска Първа Лига - Хърватска
19:55 Славен Белупо - ХНК Горица 2.74 3.13 2.55 22:05 Вараждин - Динамо Загреб 14.12 6.36 1.18
Първа Лига - Чехия Първа Лига - Чехия
17:00 Злин - Прибрам 1.75 3.51 4.60 19:00 Слован Либерец - Млада Болеслав 1.54 4.12 5.50 21:00 Бохемианс 1905 - Спарта Прага 4.51 3.52 1.76
Втора Лига - Чехия Втора Лига - Чехия
18:00 Виктория Жижков - Лисен 1.35 4.39 7.55 18:00 Простейов - Баник Соколов 1.66 3.78 4.39 18:00 Усти над Лабе - Варнсдорф 1.72 3.65 4.18
Купа - Бурунди Купа - Бурунди
16:00 Егъл Ноар - Рукинзо 1.66 3.35 4.95
В.Лига 1 - Виетнам В.Лига 1 - Виетнам
13:00 Край Куанг Нам 2 - 1 Тхан Хоа (0 - 0) 1.70 3.60 4.25 13:00 Край Сонг Лам Нге Ан 1 - 0 Да Нанг (0 - 0) 2.05 3.22 3.32 14:00 89' Тхан Куанг Нин 0 - 2 Хонг Лин Ха Тин (0 - 1) 1.57 3.53 5.45 15:00 37' Ханой 2 - 0 Хоанг Ан ГиаЛай 1.31 4.98 7.21
Йокари Лига - Туркменистан Йокари Лига - Туркменистан
16:00 Ашхабад - Алтин Асир 19.00 11.50 1.06
К-Лига 1 - Южна Корея К-Лига 1 - Южна Корея
10:30 Край Сеул 1 - 4 Чонбък Х.Моторс (1 - 1) 4.49 3.38 1.76 13:00 Край Бусан Парк 1 - 1 Сангжу Сангму (1 - 0) 2.42 3.09 2.94 13:00 Край Поханг Стийлърс 0 - 4 Улсан Хюндай (0 - 2) 3.21 3.22 2.17
Приятелски Срещи Клубни Приятелски Срещи Клубни
11:00 Край Сепси ОСК 2 - 1 Киндия 1.87 3.30 3.50 11:00 60' Унив. Крайова 1 - 1 Виторул (0 - 3) - - - 11:30 Край Вадуц 1 - 5 Цюрих (1 - 1) - - - 11:30 Край ХЯК Хелзинки 4 - 0 Гнистан - - - 12:00 Край Аарау 1 - 1 Тюн (1 - 0) 4.38 4.08 1.59 12:00 Край Люцерн 2 - 2 Шафхаузен (1 - 0) 1.27 5.62 7.59 13:00 Край Согндал 1 - 0 Олесун (1 - 0) - - - 14:00 90' Йънг Бойс 1 - 0 Лозана (0 - 0) 1.29 5.16 7.60 14:00 85' Сарпсборг 3 - 1 Санефьор (2 - 0) 2.12 3.57 2.91 14:00 Край СЯК Сейняйоки 1 - 1 Хака (1 - 1) - - - 14:00 Край ЮЯК Ювяскюля 2 - 1 ТПВ Тампере (2 - 1) - - - 14:15 76' ТПС Турку 0 - 0 ПИФ Паргас (0 - 0) 1.05 13.00 17.50 14:45 ПЛ Сервет 0 - 0 Ксамакс (0 - 0) - - - 15:00 ПЛ Куопио ПС 1 - 0 КПВ (1 - 0) - - - 15:00 ПЛ МуСа 3 - 1 Пало-Ирот (3 - 1) - - - 15:00 4' Оулу 0 - 0 Еркулес Оулу - - - 15:00 ПЛ РоПС Рованиеми 0 - 0 Каяани (0 - 0) 1.53 4.44 4.51 15:00 45' Слован Бр. 0 - 0 Похроние 1.19 6.49 8.73 15:00 Стярнан - Лейкнир Р. - - - 15:00 45+1' Хонка 1 - 0 Лахти 1.86 3.72 3.29 16:00 МиПа - Судет 1.17 6.98 8.93 16:00 Нитра - Ружомберок - - - 18:00 Астра - Рапид Букурещ 1.75 3.30 4.00 19:00 Саннес - Викинг 4.03 3.80 1.67