Висша Лига - Англия
14:00
Бърнли
1 - 2
Нюкасъл
2.40
3.10
3.27
16:05
Уест Хям
3 - 2
Лестър
3.19
3.35
2.30
18:30
Тотнъм
1 - 3
Ман. Юнайтед
2.84
3.44
2.51
21:00
Шефилд Юн.
0 - 3
Арсенал
5.90
3.88
1.62
Първа Лига - България
19:45
Черно море
0 - 0
Левски Сф
2.05
2.91
3.87
Втора Лига - България
14:30
Септември Сф
0 - 0
Септември Сим.
-
-
-
17:00
Кариана
0 - 3
Миньор Пк
-
-
-
17:00
Янтра
2 - 0
Созопол
-
-
-
Бундеслига - Германия
16:30
Шалке 04
1 - 0
Аугсбург
3.10
3.30
2.34
19:00
Кьолн
2 - 3
Майнц 05
2.94
3.23
2.48
Втора Бундеслига - Германия
14:30
Вюрцбургер
1 - 1
Нюрнберг
3.53
3.51
2.03
14:30
Оснабрюк
0 - 4
А. Брауншвайг
2.39
3.16
3.05
14:30
Хановер 96
1 - 3
Хайденхайм
2.26
3.27
3.15
Трета Лига - Германия
14:00
Цвикау
1 - 2
Виктория Кьолн
2.35
3.24
2.89
15:00
Унтерхахинг
2 - 0
Динамо Дрезден
4.23
3.72
1.75
Примера - Испания
15:00
Виляреал
1 - 2
Осасуна
1.67
3.63
5.68
17:15
Валенсия
2 - 2
Реал Сосиедад
3.47
3.27
2.21
19:30
Валядолид
1 - 2
Гранада
2.21
3.16
3.54
22:00
Бетис
1 - 1
Атлетико Мадрид
3.45
3.16
2.27
Сегунда - Испания
15:00
Малага
2 - 0
Албасете
1.97
3.15
4.13
17:00
Сарагоса
2 - 1
Алмерия
3.14
2.84
2.53
19:15
Майорка
2 - 0
Луго
1.61
3.47
6.31
19:15
Мирандес
0 - 1
УД Логронес
2.14
3.01
3.73
19:15
Сабадел
1 - 1
Картахена
2.37
2.95
3.24
22:00
Еспаньол
2 - 1
Леганес
1.76
3.20
5.37
Примера РФЕФ - 1 - Испания
12:30
Валядолид II
2 - 1
Самора
2.17
2.75
3.64
13:00
Ковадонга
3 - 3
Гихуело
2.18
2.92
3.34
13:00
Леалтад
0 - 0
Коруксо
2.59
2.65
2.99
13:00
Нумансия
3 - 1
Ферол
1.98
3.07
3.68
13:00
Сп. Хихон II
1 - 1
Понтеведра
2.61
2.85
2.72
18:00
Лангрео
1 - 0
Ла Коруня
3.93
2.85
2.04
18:00
Марино Луанко
0 - 0
Компостела
2.49
2.82
2.93
18:00
Овиедо II
0 - 0
Саламанка КФ
2.54
2.70
2.98
19:00
Леонеса
0 - 3
Селта II
1.73
3.09
5.00
Примера РФЕФ - 2 - Испания
13:00
Ебро
0 - 2
Аренас де Гечо
2.18
2.79
3.50
13:00
Ехеа
2 - 1
Алавес II
2.48
2.83
2.89
13:00
Тарасона
2 - 2
Сантандер
4.47
3.01
1.83
13:00
Туделано
1 - 4
Атл. Билбао II
3.27
2.79
2.31
18:00
Аро Депортиво
2 - 0
Лейоа
1.90
3.10
3.94
18:00
Калаора
1 - 2
Р. Сосиедад II
2.88
2.84
2.50
18:00
КД Логронес
0 - 0
Аморебиета
3.30
2.94
2.20
18:00
Мутилвера
0 - 0
Баракалдо
2.19
3.05
3.21
19:00
Исара
3 - 2
Португалете
2.76
2.95
2.50
Серия А - Италия
13:30
Интер
1 - 0
Каляри
1.29
5.70
10.43
16:00
Верона
0 - 1
Лацио
3.61
3.36
2.10
16:00
Сампдория
0 - 2
Наполи
4.96
3.99
1.67
16:00
Ювентус
3 - 1
Дженоа
1.25
5.94
12.30
19:00
Рома
1 - 0
Болоня
1.70
4.16
4.61
21:45
Фиорентина
2 - 3
Аталанта
5.80
4.40
1.53
Серия Б - Италия
16:00
Реджина
3 - 0
Виченца
2.26
2.95
3.50
20:00
Венеция
3 - 0
Козенца
1.75
3.39
5.11
Серия С - А - Италия
13:30
Ювентус II
1 - 1
Понтедера
2.22
2.80
3.43
16:00
Комо
2 - 2
Гросето
1.61
3.49
5.28
16:00
Лукезе
0 - 0
Ливорно
2.38
2.98
2.91
16:00
Олбия
0 - 0
Джана Ерминио
2.34
2.76
3.23
16:00
Пистоезе
1 - 0
Ренате
3.22
2.81
2.31
18:30
Перголетезе
0 - 1
Пиаченца
2.55
2.82
2.80
18:30
Про Верчели
отл.
Леко
2.27
3.12
3.11
18:30
Про Патрия
1 - 3
Новара
2.16
2.91
3.44
18:30
Про Сесто
0 - 1
Алесандрия
5.32
3.47
1.61
Серия С - В - Италия
16:00
Карпи
4 - 1
Мателика
2.74
3.01
2.48
16:00
Падова
1 - 0
Губио
1.57
3.58
5.43
16:00
Перуджа
2 - 1
Триестина
1.90
3.07
4.09
16:00
Самбенедетезе
0 - 2
Чезена
2.46
2.81
2.97
16:00
Фано
0 - 1
Модена
3.63
2.94
2.06
16:00
Фермана
1 - 4
Фералпи Сало
2.92
2.87
2.45
18:30
Арецо
4 - 2
Вис Пезаро
2.17
3.12
3.21
18:30
Мантова
0 - 2
Леняго Салус
1.82
3.11
4.48
18:30
Судтирол
2 - 0
Виртус Верона
1.71
3.37
4.73
21:30
Имолезе
0 - 2
Равена
2.41
2.90
2.95
Серия С - С - Италия
13:30
Кавезе
1 - 0
Терамо
3.50
2.91
2.12
16:00
Катания
5 - 2
Потенца
1.72
3.24
4.73
16:00
Монополи
3 - 1
Паганезе
1.97
3.03
3.83
16:00
Турис
0 - 1
Тернана
4.08
3.21
1.85
16:00
Юве Стабия
отл.
Катанзаро
2.40
2.85
2.89
18:30
Бишелие
1 - 0
Виртус Франк.
3.03
2.84
2.41
Ередивизие - Нидерландия
13:15
Утрехт
1 - 2
Фейенорд
2.29
3.56
2.95
15:30
ВВВ Венло
0 - 2
ПСВ Айндховен
11.45
6.33
1.23
15:30
Грьонинген
0 - 2
Хееренвеен
2.25
3.33
3.21
17:45
Валвийк
0 - 1
Аякс
14.45
8.21
1.16
Ерсте дивизие - Нидерландия
13:15
Де Граафшап
1 - 0
Го Ахед Игълс
2.22
3.38
2.92
Примейра Лига - Португалия
17:00
Жил Висенте
1 - 2
Морейренсе
2.14
3.23
3.52
17:30
Санта Клара
5 - 1
Насионал Пор
1.79
3.38
4.76
19:30
Брага
1 - 1
Белененсеш САД
1.39
4.56
8.12
22:00
Сп. Лисабон
1 - 1
Фамаликао
1.43
4.42
7.43
Лига Португалия 2 - Португалия
13:15
Ещорил
3 - 1
Вилафранкенсе
1.41
3.88
8.26
16:00
Шавеш
2 - 0
Ковиля
1.82
3.13
4.47
19:00
Бенфика II
2 - 0
Фейренсе
2.74
2.94
2.64
22:30
Арука
3 - 0
Оливейренсе
1.56
3.50
5.99
Лига 1 - Франция
14:00
Рен
1 - 0
Нант
1.77
3.58
4.83
16:00
Брест
1 - 1
Ним
2.01
3.61
3.61
16:00
Ланс
4 - 1
Лориен
2.10
3.48
3.44
16:00
Ница
0 - 0
Реймс
2.19
3.19
3.51
16:00
Сент Етиен
4 - 1
Бордо
2.24
3.11
3.51
18:05
Монако
3 - 0
Дижон
1.18
7.31
15.95
22:00
Лион
3 - 0
Анже
1.37
5.06
8.03
Лига 2 - Франция
20:00
Амиен
1 - 0
Родес
2.57
2.65
3.30
Национал - Франция
21:00
СК Лион
2 - 1
Ред Стар Париж
3.06
2.68
2.58
Втора Лига - Австрия
11:30
БВ Линц
5 - 0
ГАК Грац
1.66
3.77
4.29
Група - Шампион - Австрия
15:30
ЛАСК Линц
2 - 1
Волфсбергер
1.52
4.20
5.70
15:30
Щурм Грац
3 - 2
ВШГ Сваровски
2.02
3.35
3.65
18:00
Рапид Виена
0 - 3
Залцбург
4.30
4.05
1.70
Висша Лига - Азербайджан
16:00
Зира
0 - 0
Шамахи
2.08
3.17
3.26
18:15
Карабах
4 - 1
Сумгаит
1.23
5.29
11.14
Суперлига - Албания
17:00
Партизани
3 - 0
Билис Балш
-
-
-
Първа Лига - Андора
12:30
Атл. Ескалдес
0 - 2
ФК Санта Колома
2.32
3.56
2.52
12:30
Интер Ескадлес
0 - 0
Енгордани
-
-
-
12:30
Карой
0 - 3
Сант Хулия
-
-
-
Висша Лига - Армения
14:00
Ширак
0 - 0
Алашкерт
6.48
4.04
1.45
Висша Лига - Беларус
14:00
Минск
2 - 2
БАТЕ Борисов
7.29
4.16
1.38
16:00
Гомел
2 - 0
Неман
2.33
3.36
2.71
18:00
Славия-Мозир
0 - 2
Витебск
2.51
3.02
2.74
20:00
Шахт. Солигорск
3 - 0
Сморгон
1.08
8.70
20.69
Про Лига - Белгия
14:30
Генк
4 - 0
Сент Трюиден
1.55
4.34
5.41
17:00
СК Беверен
3 - 4
Кортрейк
3.43
3.74
2.00
19:15
Андерлехт
2 - 1
Брюж
3.33
3.22
2.24
21:45
Беершот ФА
1 - 2
Остенде
3.19
3.63
2.12
Чалънджър Лига - Белгия
17:00
Брюж II
2 - 0
Лиерс К.
2.66
3.23
2.45
21:00
Ломел
0 - 2
Ст. Жилоаз
2.51
3.46
2.44
Висша Лига - Босна и Херцеговина
16:00
Тузла Сити
1 - 0
Слобода Тузла
1.49
3.69
6.16
18:00
Широки Брег
2 - 2
Крупа
1.25
4.88
9.89
20:00
Борац БЛ
3 - 0
Олимпик Сараево
1.29
4.58
8.96
Група - Шампион - Гибралтар
17:00
Лайънс Гибр.
0 - 4
Монс Калпе
-
-
-
Висша Лига - Грузия
13:00
Динамо Тбилиси
2 - 1
Самтредия
-
-
-
15:00
Иберия 1999
2 - 2
Шукура
-
-
-
17:00
Торпедо Кутаиси
1 - 3
Лок. Тбилиси
3.29
3.00
2.14
Суперлига 2 - Гърция
14:45
Ерготелис
4 - 0
Йерапетра
1.51
3.63
5.69
14:45
Ксанти
2 - 0
Диагорас
1.44
3.71
7.25
14:45
Панахаики
3 - 2
Ханя
2.23
2.91
3.13
14:45
Трикала
1 - 0
Караискакис
1.64
3.51
4.57
Група - Шампион - Гърция
15:00
Арис
1 - 3
АЕК Атина
2.21
3.04
3.40
17:15
Астерас Тр.
1 - 1
ПАОК
4.67
3.66
1.70
19:30
Олимпиакос
3 - 1
Панатинайкос
1.50
3.94
6.15
Група - Шампион - Дания
15:00
Рандерс
3 - 4
Норшелан
2.00
3.43
3.66
17:00
Брьонбю
1 - 3
Копенхаген
3.03
3.39
2.29
19:00
Орхус
1 - 4
Митюлан
3.96
3.42
1.95
Група - Изпадащи Д1 - Дания
16:00
Вендсисел
1 - 1
Скиве
2.47
3.22
2.78
Група - Изпадащи - Дания
15:00
Сьонерюск
2 - 3
Хорсенс
2.15
3.29
3.38
Висша Лига - Естония
13:00
Вапрус
1 - 2
Тамека Тарту
4.22
4.17
1.61
13:00
Транс Нарва
6 - 2
Вилянди Тулевик
2.13
3.69
2.82
15:00
Нъме Калю
0 - 1
ФКИ Левадия
3.41
4.17
1.76
19:00
Легион
1 - 2
Флора
8.36
5.06
1.29
Група - Шампион - Израел
20:15
Макаби Тел Авив
3 - 1
М. Петах Тиква
1.46
3.83
7.10
Група - Изпадащи - Израел
19:00
Апоел Кфар Сава
1 - 2
Апоел Хадера
2.93
2.96
2.42
Група - Шампион - Кипър
17:00
АЕК Ларнака
0 - 1
АЕЛ Лимасол
3.40
3.38
1.95
19:30
Омония
2 - 0
Ол. Никозия
1.26
4.72
10.26
Суперлига - Косово
16:00
Дреница
0 - 1
Прищина
7.90
4.44
1.37
16:00
Лапи
2 - 4
Дрита Гиляни
8.10
5.15
1.31
Висша Лига - Латвия
15:00
Вентспилс
0 - 1
БФС Даугавпилс
1.76
3.60
4.03
17:00
Спартакс Юрмала
0 - 1
Ригас ФШ
6.95
4.86
1.34
А Лига - Литва
15:00
Кауно
0 - 1
Жалгирис
3.30
3.23
2.02
Национална Дивизия - Люксембург
17:00
Мондорф
1 - 4
УНА Щрасен
2.11
3.50
2.96
17:00
Пр. Ниедеркорн
2 - 0
Вилц
-
-
-
17:00
Роданж
1 - 3
Диферданж
2.95
3.26
2.24
17:00
Хостерт
1 - 1
Жюнес Еш
2.24
3.42
2.79
Суперлига - Молдова
13:00
Динамо-Авто
1 - 0
Кодру Лозова
-
-
-
13:00
Сперанца
0 - 3
Сфинтул Георге
-
-
-
16:00
Дачия Буюкан
0 - 4
Шериф Тираспол
13.85
7.50
1.13
Екстракласа - Полша
16:00
Заглембе Любин
2 - 1
Подбескидзе
1.93
3.45
3.89
18:30
Лех Познан
0 - 0
Легия Варшава
3.28
3.46
2.12
Първа Лига - Полша
13:40
Арка Гдиня
1 - 1
Одра Ополе
1.68
3.44
4.86
13:40
Хробри Глогов
0 - 0
Медж Легница
2.82
3.07
2.41
Лига I - Румъния
21:30
Унив. Крайова
0 - 0
Клуж
2.61
2.77
2.99
Премиер Лига - Русия
14:00
Арсенал Тула
1 - 0
Краснодар
4.72
3.70
1.70
16:30
Динамо Москва
2 - 2
Урал Свердловск
1.48
4.06
6.72
16:30
Сочи
1 - 2
Зенит
5.25
3.92
1.60
19:00
Лок. Москва
2 - 0
Спартак Москва
2.99
3.12
2.46
Първа Лига - Русия
08:00
СКА-Хабаровск
0 - 1
Нижни Новгород
3.48
2.88
2.19
13:00
Оренбург
5 - 2
Сп. Москва II
1.28
4.88
8.82
15:00
Акрон
1 - 1
Динамо Брянск
1.60
3.63
5.14
15:00
Факел
1 - 0
Текстилчик
1.35
4.33
7.76
15:00
Чертаново
2 - 4
Велес Москва
4.17
3.56
1.73
15:00
Шинник Яросл.
0 - 1
Алания
9.59
5.20
1.25
16:00
Краснодар II
2 - 0
Иртиш Омск
2.48
3.13
2.66
16:00
Нефтехимик
2 - 2
Торпедо Москва
2.72
3.03
2.49
16:00
Чайка
0 - 1
Енисей
2.36
3.13
2.81
19:00
Балтика
0 - 1
Том Томск
1.76
3.15
5.02
Шампионат Саммаринезе - Сан Марино
16:00
Кайлунго
1 - 2
Виртус
-
-
-
16:00
Пенароса
1 - 1
Тре Фиори
-
-
-
16:00
Тре Пене
2 - 1
Космос
-
-
-
Първа Лига - Северна Македония
14:00
АП Брера
0 - 1
Шкупи
2.63
3.20
2.38
14:00
Беласица
0 - 2
Македония ГП
3.82
3.40
1.82
14:00
Борец
0 - 1
Струга Трим Лум
2.22
3.10
3.06
14:00
Ренова
0 - 3
Шкендия
3.68
3.50
1.82
14:00
Силекс
6 - 0
Вардар
2.02
3.40
3.17
2. Лига - Словакия
11:30
Петржалка
3 - 2
Парт. Бардейов
1.46
4.00
5.67
Група - Шампион - Словакия
17:00
ДАК Дун. Стреда
2 - 2
Слован Бр.
3.01
3.00
2.35
Суперлига - Сърбия
16:00
Явор
1 - 5
Цървена Звезда
14.22
6.44
1.13
20:00
Партизан
2 - 0
Раднички Ниш
1.15
6.33
12.79
Суперлига - Турция
13:30
Сивасспор
3 - 1
Коняспор
2.02
3.27
3.73
16:00
Анкарагюджу
2 - 1
Генчлербирлии
2.07
3.28
3.55
16:00
Кайсериспор
0 - 1
Анталияспор
2.59
2.98
2.86
19:00
Ерзурумспор
2 - 4
Бешикташ
3.81
3.49
1.92
Първа Лига - Турция
16:00
Умраниеспор
2 - 1
Бурсаспор
2.00
3.35
3.27
19:00
Аданаспор
1 - 2
Анкараспор
1.68
3.43
4.70
Премиер Лига - Украйна
14:00
Ворскла Полтава
2 - 1
Лвов
1.46
3.99
6.15
14:00
Зоря Луганск
2 - 0
Ингулец Петрове
1.41
4.11
7.12
17:00
Рух Лвов
2 - 0
Минай
2.13
3.25
3.20
19:30
Олимпик Донецк
1 - 2
Колос Коваливка
3.62
3.24
1.98
Първа Лига - Унгария
15:30
Диошдьор
1 - 4
Пакши
2.46
3.40
2.58
18:00
Залаегерсег
0 - 1
Хонвед
2.33
3.39
2.72
Висша Лига - Фарьорски острови
16:00
Б36 Торсхавн
1 - 1
Викингур Гота
1.84
3.47
3.53
17:00
КИ Клаксвик
3 - 0
ЕБ Стреймур
-
-
-
17:00
Фуглафьордур
0 - 3
НСИ Рунавик
-
-
-
18:00
Б68 Тофтир
2 - 2
ТБ Творойри
-
-
-
19:00
ХБ Торсхавн
7 - 0
Вестур Сорвагур
-
-
-
Първа Лига - Хърватска
16:00
Славен Белупо
2 - 2
Осиек
6.01
3.57
1.57
18:05
Истра 1961
0 - 1
Хайдук Сплит
3.91
3.20
1.96
20:10
Лок. Загреб
0 - 2
Динамо Загреб
9.24
4.76
1.31
Първа Лига - Черна Гора
14:00
Зета
0 - 1
Йезеро
2.00
3.13
3.81
15:00
Титоград
0 - 0
Рудар Плевля
3.18
3.09
2.16
16:00
Подгорица
0 - 1
Петровац
1.54
3.65
5.70
17:00
Сутиеска
0 - 1
Будучност Подг.
3.13
3.09
2.17
18:00
Дечич Тузи
0 - 0
Искра Данил.
2.00
3.11
3.53
Първа Лига - Чехия
15:00
Чешке Будьовице
0 - 2
Бърно
2.28
3.19
3.09
17:00
Теплице
1 - 3
Млада Болеслав
3.00
3.18
2.34
19:30
Славия Прага
2 - 0
Спарта Прага
1.96
3.48
3.63
Втора Лига - Чехия
11:15
Виктория Жижков
1 - 1
Бланско
1.59
3.69
4.87
17:30
Влашим
2 - 1
Лисен
2.42
2.98
2.87
17:30
Таборско
1 - 2
Простейов
2.59
3.13
2.53
Суперлига - Швейцария
17:00
Вадуц
3 - 0
Сион
1.98
3.49
3.65
17:00
Йънг Бойс
2 - 0
Санкт Гален
1.44
4.75
6.17
17:00
Цюрих
1 - 2
Сервет
3.47
3.54
2.03
Алсвенскан - Швеция
16:00
Мелбю
0 - 0
Варберис БоИС
2.07
3.44
3.44
16:00
Халмстад
1 - 0
Хекен
3.73
3.53
1.97
18:30
Елфсбори
0 - 2
Юргорденс
2.92
3.34
2.37
18:30
Норшьопинг
1 - 1
Сириус
1.51
4.25
5.98
Суперетан - Швеция
14:00
Акрополис
1 - 1
Браге
2.36
3.35
2.79
14:00
Йоргрюте
0 - 1
Йостерс
2.74
3.31
2.43
16:00
Йоншьопингс
5 - 1
Васалунд
1.76
3.65
4.14
16:00
Трелебори
2 - 1
Норби
1.85
3.48
4.01
Дивизия 1 - Север - Швеция
14:00
Питео
0 - 3
Йоребру Сир.
1.87
3.71
3.33
14:00
Тебю
2 - 2
Умео
2.72
3.49
2.23
17:00
Люлео
3 - 1
Асириска
1.84
3.88
3.27
Дивизия 1 - Юг - Швеция
14:00
Утсиктенс
2 - 0
Лунд
1.49
3.92
5.78
Група - Шампион - Шотландия
17:00
Рейнджърс
2 - 1
Хибърниън
1.44
4.58
6.56
А-Лига - Австралия
12:05
Уелингтън Ф.
3 - 2
Уестърн Юн.
2.29
3.47
2.90
Копа Лига Професионал - Аржентина
00:30
Деф. Хустисия
2 - 2
Талерес
2.45
3.39
2.47
03:00
Расинг Клуб Арж
1 - 0
Индепендиенте
2.40
3.29
2.61
17:00
Годой Крус
2 - 3
Арсенал Саранди
2.53
3.08
2.58
20:00
Архентинос Хун.
0 - 0
Сентрал Кордоба
2.34
3.20
2.76
20:00
Патронато
4 - 1
Химнасия ЛП
2.66
3.12
2.45
22:15
Росарио Сентрал
3 - 1
Банфийлд
1.36
4.18
8.69
Примера Дивисион - Боливия
00:15
Палмафлор
2 - 1
Ориенте Петр.
1.69
3.74
3.93
22:00
Гуабира
0 - 2
Реал Томаяпо
1.40
4.43
5.72
Суперкупа - Бразилия
17:00
Фламенго
2 - 2
Палмейрас
1.78
3.60
4.38
Други - Бразилия
00:15
Санта Крус ПЕ
0 - 1
Ботафого ПБ
2.47
2.89
2.87
16:00
Куяба
1 - 0
Луверденсе
1.34
4.44
7.68
Висша Лига - Бурунди
14:00
Рукинзо
2 - 1
Олимпик Стар
1.57
3.10
6.47
16:00
Ле Месаже Нгози
2 - 0
Роял Мурамвия
-
-
-
16:00
Мусонгати
1 - 0
Егъл Ноар
-
-
-
16:30
Атл. Олимпик
3 - 1
Фламбо дю Сентр
-
-
-
В.Лига 1 - Виетнам
13:00
Бин Дин
0 - 1
Виетел
2.88
2.98
2.43
15:15
Сайгон
1 - 0
Хонг Лин Ха Тин
2.43
2.93
2.91
15:15
Ханой
4 - 0
Тхан Куанг Нин
1.71
3.57
4.31
Лига Насионал Клаусура - Гватемала
04:00
Сакачиспас
0 - 3
Мунисипал
2.78
3.18
2.32
22:00
Ахуапа
2 - 2
Санарате
1.76
3.49
3.95
Висша Лига - Египет
18:00
Кер. Клеопатра
1 - 1
Ел Ентаг
1.81
2.90
5.12
20:00
Ал-Масри
1 - 0
Ел Гуна
1.81
2.90
5.00
Серия А Първа Фаза - Еквадор
01:00
Емелек
1 - 1
ЛДУ Кито
2.33
3.31
2.73
Примера Втора Фаза - Ел Салвадор
03:00
Чалатенанго
0 - 0
Агила
3.05
3.16
2.15
04:00
Санта Текла
3 - 1
Сонсонате
1.88
3.20
3.74
23:30
ЛА Фирпо
5 - 0
Атл. Марте
1.62
3.47
4.95
Супер Лига - Замбия
16:00
Ред Ероуз
2 - 0
Грийн Ийгълс
2.21
2.70
3.40
Про Лига - Иран
17:00
Мес Рафсанян
1 - 0
Сайпа
2.39
2.62
3.39
17:50
Машин Сази
1 - 1
Алуминиум Арак
3.48
2.90
2.14
Примера А Апертура - Колумбия
01:40
Хаг. де Кордоба
0 - 0
Америка де Кали
3.55
3.10
2.08
04:00
Деп. Кали
1 - 0
Атл. Насионал
2.04
3.00
3.80
23:30
Енвигадо
0 - 1
Деп. Перейра
2.14
3.25
3.15
23:30
Рионегро Агилас
0 - 3
Чико
1.88
3.21
4.07
Линафут - Конго ДР
17:30
АК Рейнджърс
1 - 0
Груп Базано
-
-
-
17:30
Дон Боско
0 - 1
Блесинг
-
-
-
17:30
Егле ду Конго
отл.
Симба
-
-
-
17:30
Маниема Юнион
1 - 0
Егле ду Конго
-
-
-
17:30
Санга Баленде
отл.
Мотема Пембе
-
-
-
Примера Клаусура - Коста Рика
01:00
Лимон
3 - 1
Сп. Сан Хосе
2.34
2.94
3.00
03:00
Гуадалупе
2 - 2
Ередиано
3.28
3.37
2.03
05:00
Деп. Саприса
1 - 1
Перес Селедон
1.41
4.10
6.92
Лига 1 - Кот д'Ивоар
18:30
Сан Педро
0 - 1
Академи де ФАД
2.29
3.20
2.74
18:30
Старс Олимпик
3 - 1
Танда
2.49
3.20
2.50
21:00
Стела д'Аджаме
1 - 2
АСЕК Мимозас
6.99
4.53
1.34
Лига 1 Първа Фаза - Мавритания
19:00
Каеди
4 - 1
Ксар
-
-
-
20:00
Гард Насионал
0 - 2
Нуадибу
-
-
-
22:40
АСАК Конкорд
0 - 1
Нуакшот Кингс
-
-
-
Супер Лига - Малави
15:30
Камузу Баракс
0 - 1
Каронга Юнайтед
2.10
3.12
3.23
15:30
Нтопва
0 - 4
Сиво Юнайтед
-
-
-
Суперлига - Малайзия
16:00
Пенанг
1 - 1
Сабах
1.72
3.38
4.40
Ботола - Мароко
17:00
Ренесанс Земамра
0 - 0
Юсуфиа Берешид
2.39
2.70
3.16
19:15
Шабаб Мохамедия
3 - 0
Олимпик Сафи
2.01
2.85
3.88
21:30
ФУС Рабат
2 - 1
МАТ Тетуан
2.03
2.52
4.66
Лига МХ Клаусура - Мексико
01:00
Атлас
1 - 3
Леон
2.29
3.16
3.05
03:00
Крус Азул
1 - 0
Гуадалахара
1.67
3.56
4.93
05:05
УАНЛ Тигрес
1 - 3
Клуб Америка
2.23
3.42
2.96
20:00
Деп. Толука
1 - 2
Монтерей
3.46
3.16
2.11
НПФЛ - Нигерия
18:00
Джигава Г. Старс
1 - 1
Аква Юнайтед
2.02
2.88
3.77
Лига Примера Клаусура - Никарагуа
03:00
Реал Естели
отл.
Ювентус Манагуа
1.10
7.67
13.41
04:00
Реал Мадрис
отл.
Манагуа
-
-
-
Примера Апертура - Парагвай
01:15
Сол де Америка
1 - 2
Насионал Пар
2.88
3.11
2.37
03:30
Ол. Асунсион
2 - 2
12 де Октубре
1.42
4.39
5.99
Висша Лига - Сингапур
12:30
Алб. Ниигата С.
2 - 1
Тампинес Р.
2.11
3.49
2.90
12:30
Гейланг Инт.
0 - 8
Лайън Сити Сейл.
4.10
3.83
1.64
Висша Лига - Таджикистан
14:00
Куктош Рудаки
1 - 0
Истаравшан
-
-
-
14:00
Равшан Куляб
0 - 0
Файзканд
-
-
-
Висша Лига - Тайван
11:30
Ханг Юен
1 - 1
Тайнан Сити
3.66
4.50
1.64
11:30
Хасус ТСУ
0 - 2
Тайпауър
5.15
4.50
1.45
13:30
КПК Тайван
0 - 1
Тайчунг
3.54
4.40
1.69
13:30
Леопард Кат
0 - 0
Дева Драгонс
1.30
5.50
6.70
Купа на ФА - Тайланд
14:00
Чианг Рай Юн.
1 - 1
Чонбури
1.76
3.51
4.17
Лига Насионал Клаусура - Хондурас
02:00
Платенсе
0 - 3
Реал Сос. Токоа
1.97
3.51
3.24
02:15
Вида
0 - 3
Ол. Тегусигалпа
3.89
3.17
1.86
Примера - Чили
01:30
Аудакс Италиано
1 - 0
Унив. Католика
3.72
3.38
1.89
22:00
Деп. Ла Серена
0 - 0
Унив. де Чили
2.92
3.06
2.35
Висша Лига - Южна Африка
16:00
Голдън Ероуз
1 - 1
Роял АМ
2.04
2.86
3.90
18:00
Морока Суолоус
1 - 0
Блек Леопардс
1.86
2.86
4.89
К-Лига 1 - Южна Корея
10:00
Жежу Юн.
2 - 1
Сувон Блууингс
2.78
3.03
2.57
10:30
Сувон ФК
0 - 1
Улсан ХД
5.26
3.70
1.61
13:00
Чонбък Х.Моторс
5 - 0
Инчеон Юн.
1.40
4.31
7.21
К-Лига 2 - Южна Корея
07:30
Ансан Грийнърс
0 - 1
Чунам Драгонс
3.75
3.21
1.96
10:00
Анянг
2 - 1
Бусан Парк
2.28
3.04
3.07
12:30
Теджън Ситизън
2 - 1
Гионгнам
2.21
3.08
3.15
Джей 1 Лига - Япония
07:05
Консадоле Сап.
2 - 2
Кашима Антлърс
2.56
3.39
2.62
08:00
Вегалта Сендай
0 - 0
Йокохама М.
4.58
3.69
1.71
08:00
Токио
2 - 4
Кавазаки Фр.
4.64
3.73
1.69
09:00
Ойта Тринита
0 - 3
Нагоя Грампус
4.06
3.18
1.95
09:00
Саган Тосу
3 - 0
Йокохама
1.62
3.66
5.39
10:00
Урава РД
1 - 0
Токушима Вортис
2.19
3.34
3.13
11:00
Висел Кобе
1 - 1
Шимизу Ес-Пулс
1.83
3.51
4.02
11:00
Кашива Рейсол
1 - 0
Гамба Осака
2.39
3.30
2.82
Джей 2 Лига - Япония
08:00
Мачида Зелвия
0 - 1
Киото Санга
2.91
3.07
2.44
08:00
Мито Холихок
0 - 2
Рюкю
2.52
3.24
2.65
08:00
Монтедио Ям.
0 - 2
Алб. Ниигата
2.49
3.05
2.85
08:00
Точиги
0 - 0
Сагамихара
1.79
3.29
4.57
08:00
Цвайген Кан.
0 - 1
Джеф Юн.
1.95
3.49
3.55
10:00
Ехиме
2 - 2
Фагиано Окаяма
3.36
3.05
2.17
Купа на Конфедерациите КАФ
16:00
Котон Спорт
5 - 1
НАПСА Старс
1.60
3.30
5.51
19:00
Сфаксиен
2 - 2
Етоал ду Сахел
2.41
2.78
3.04
22:00
ЕС Сетиф
3 - 0
Енимба
1.38
3.52
9.40
22:00
ЖС Кабилия
0 - 0
РС Беркане
2.11
2.83
3.61
22:00
Пирамидс
0 - 3
Раджа Казабл.
1.72
3.30
4.45
Приятелски Срещи Клубни
00:00
Хюстън Динамо
0 - 3
Далас
-
-
-
03:00
Реал Солт Лейк
0 - 1
ЛА Галакси
2.50
3.57
2.28
16:00
РоПС Рованиеми
0 - 0
Еркулес Оулу
1.25
5.42
7.54