ЕП Квалификации - гр. A
21:45
Черна Гора
0 - 0
България
2.08
3.31
3.62
21:45
Чехия
2 - 1
Англия
7.43
4.34
1.44
ЕП Квалификации - гр. B
21:45
Португалия
3 - 0
Люксембург
1.04
13.06
41.28
21:45
Украйна
2 - 0
Литва
1.08
10.50
29.21
ЕП Квалификации - гр. H
21:45
Андора
1 - 0
Молдова
4.51
2.95
2.00
21:45
Исландия
0 - 1
Франция
8.57
4.53
1.38
21:45
Турция
1 - 0
Албания
1.43
4.23
7.92
Сегунда - Испания
22:00
Райо Валекано
2 - 1
Тенерифе
1.78
3.47
4.42
Ерсте дивизие - Нидерландия
21:45
МВВ Маастрихт
0 - 0
Камбуур
6.07
4.39
1.45
Чалънджър Лига Първа Фаза - Белгия
21:30
Беершот ФА
1 - 2
Вестерло
2.09
3.46
3.19
Първа Лига - Дания
19:00
Колдинг
3 - 1
Никобинг
2.53
3.67
2.44
20:00
Фремад Амагер
отл.
Кьоге
-
-
-
Купа - Дания
19:30
Фредериция
3 - 3
Силкеборг
2.42
3.57
2.58
Първа Лига - Израел
16:00
Ап Рамат Ашарон
0 - 2
Апоел Йерусалим
2.31
3.17
2.74
16:00
Ап. Петах Тиква
3 - 1
Апоел Акко
2.08
3.04
3.32
16:00
Апоел Ашкелон
0 - 1
Апоел Ум ал-Фам
2.06
3.19
3.20
16:00
Апоел Рамат Ган
0 - 1
Ап Ришон ЛеЦион
2.81
3.06
2.30
16:00
М. Аки Назарет
1 - 2
Бней Сахнин
3.29
3.13
2.07
Висша Лига - Ирландия
21:45
Бохемианс
2 - 1
Дъндалк
3.32
3.23
2.14
21:45
Дери Сити
отл.
Сейнт Патрикс
-
-
-
21:45
Корк Сити
3 - 2
ЮК Дъблин
1.29
4.93
9.76
22:00
Шамрок Роувърс
1 - 0
Фин Харпс
1.24
5.25
12.13
Плейофи - Ирландия
21:45
Лонгфорд
1 - 1
Кабинтили
1.85
3.51
3.86
Първа Лига - Полша
18:45
Стомил Олщин
1 - 1
Термалика
2.74
3.23
2.40
20:10
Сандеця НС
4 - 4
Хойничанка
2.06
3.32
3.30
Висша Лига - Уелс
21:45
Кевн Друидс
1 - 2
Нютаун
2.69
3.61
2.24
Първа Лига - Украйна
15:00
Кремин
0 - 3
Ингулец Петрове
4.39
4.25
1.51
18:00
Прикарпатие
2 - 1
Мет. Запорожие
1.53
3.72
4.93
Плейофи - Финландия
18:30
Гнистан
5 - 3
Илвес 2
1.29
5.46
6.47
Чалъндж Къп - Шотландия
21:35
Стенхаусмюър
3 - 2
Уотърфорд
2.13
3.56
2.90
А-Лига - Австралия
11:30
Аделаида Юн.
2 - 3
Сидни
2.69
3.32
2.51
Копа Аржентина - Аржентина
00:10
Сп. Естудиантес
2 - 2
Естудиантес ЛП
5.59
3.25
1.69
Серия А - Бразилия
01:15
Авай
0 - 0
Вашку да Гама
2.46
2.86
3.11
01:15
Коринтианс
2 - 2
Атл. Паранаенсе
1.84
3.17
4.58
02:00
Фламенго
3 - 1
Атл. Минейро
1.44
4.15
6.95
Висша Лига - Бурунди
16:00
БС Динамик
2 - 1
Бужумбура Сити
-
-
-
Лига 1 - Индонезия
14:30
Персебая
0 - 0
Борнео
1.74
3.48
4.06
Купа - Катар
17:30
Ал Сад
1 - 5
Ал Вакра
4.04
4.45
1.58
19:40
Ал Ахли Доха
2 - 0
Ум Салал
1.73
4.04
3.56
19:40
Ал Шахания
0 - 3
Ал Раян
5.89
4.84
1.37
Примера А Клаусура - Колумбия
00:00
Онсе Калдас
3 - 0
А. Букараманга
1.71
3.26
5.24
00:00
Рионегро Агилас
0 - 0
Ла Екидад
1.94
3.12
4.08
02:00
Патриотас
1 - 2
Атл. Насионал
2.62
2.94
2.70
04:00
Инд. Меделин
3 - 0
Кукута
1.56
3.67
6.05
Примера Апертура - Коста Рика
00:00
Хикарал
отл.
Деп. Саприса
2.76
3.36
2.46
02:00
Гуадалупе
1 - 0
Ун. Коста Рика
1.93
3.42
3.50
Купа на Федерацията - Кувейт
17:50
Ал Джахра
3 - 3
Казма
3.80
3.30
1.87
17:50
Ал Сулайбихат
0 - 2
Ал Насър Кувейт
4.10
3.70
1.70
20:00
Ал Кадсия
1 - 1
Ал Фахахил
1.25
5.25
9.50
Лига Експансион Апертура - Мексико
04:00
Потрос УАЕМ
1 - 1
Дорадос
-
-
-
Купа на Лигата - ОАЕ
17:15
Банияс
3 - 3
Аджман
1.80
3.84
3.43
17:15
Кор Факан
0 - 0
Итихад Калба
1.74
3.75
3.76
19:45
Ал Аин
3 - 1
Ал Насър Дубай
1.36
4.81
6.00
Други - Парагвай
02:00
Либертад
1 - 0
Сп. Лукеньо
1.63
3.88
4.54
Лига 1 Клаусура - Перу
23:00
УТК Кахамарка
1 - 1
АД Кантолао
1.51
4.25
4.71
Примера Клаусура - Уругвай
02:00
Дефенсор Сп.
0 - 0
Ливърпул Уру
2.29
3.50
2.66
02:00
Пенярол
1 - 0
Монтевидео Уонд
1.40
4.33
5.99
Лига на Нациите КОНКАКАФ
02:00
Бр. Вирдж. о-ви
0 - 4
Бахамски о-ви
2.52
3.29
2.52
02:00
Синт Мартен
2 - 5
Търкс и Кайкос
-
-
-
02:00
Тринидад и Тоб.
0 - 2
Хондурас
3.94
3.33
1.88
03:00
Френска Гвиана
0 - 0
Гренада
2.21
3.17
3.13
04:00
Хаити
1 - 1
Коста Рика
3.66
3.35
1.94
05:00
Белиз
0 - 4
Ст Китс и Невис
2.63
3.24
2.41
22:00
Ст Винсънт и Гр
2 - 2
Суринам
3.08
3.42
2.11
Приятелски Срещи Клубни
09:00
Окланд Сити
3 - 1
Хамилтън Уонд.
1.37
5.08
5.60
12:00
Баник Острава
2 - 1
Витковице
1.33
5.03
6.06
12:00
Варнсдорф
0 - 0
Слован Либерец
3.10
3.70
1.90
12:00
ГКС Тихи
6 - 1
Одра Ополе
2.11
3.58
2.82
12:30
Ланс
1 - 1
Реймс
-
-
-
13:00
Монтана
1 - 0
Славия Сф
4.00
3.50
1.70
14:00
Диошдьор
1 - 1
З. Михаловце
2.00
3.59
3.01
15:00
Агия Напа
3 - 0
Ол. Никозия
4.21
4.49
1.52
15:00
Райндорф Алтах
1 - 0
Винтертур
1.81
3.61
3.63
15:00
Рапид Виена
2 - 1
ФАК Виена
1.29
5.47
6.60
15:30
Вакер Инсбрук
1 - 3
Вадуц
1.90
3.55
3.29
16:00
Ермис Арадипу
1 - 0
Ен. Паралимни
3.04
3.57
1.98
16:00
Кармиотиса
1 - 6
АЕЛ Лимасол
15.46
9.83
1.06
16:30
РЕ Мускрон
1 - 1
Амиен
-
-
-
17:00
Анортозис
5 - 2
Анаг. Дериня
1.20
6.00
9.00
17:00
Верона
4 - 0
Браво
-
-
-
17:00
Виторул
3 - 2
Черно море
1.85
3.73
3.41
17:00
Кайзерслаутерн
4 - 0
Дюделанж
1.81
4.00
3.32
17:00
Капошвари Рак.
0 - 4
Осиек
3.73
3.58
1.79
18:00
Славен Белупо
1 - 2
Залаегерсег
1.64
4.00
4.05
18:00
Страсбург
0 - 1
Нанси
-
-
-
18:30
Слобода Тузла
1 - 1
Динамо Загреб
5.29
4.06
1.50
19:30
Санкт Паули
1 - 0
Вердер
2.25
3.56
2.65
20:00
А. Лустенау
0 - 4
Аугсбург
5.07
4.45
1.48
20:00
Пистоезе
1 - 4
Фиорентина
8.66
5.81
1.23
21:30
Каляри
3 - 1
Погон Шчечин
1.72
3.83
3.90
Приятелски Срещи Национални
01:00
Венецуела
4 - 1
Боливия
1.33
4.68
10.33
21:00
Мароко
1 - 1
Либия
1.51
3.79
6.46