Висша Лига - Англия
16:15
Евертън
2 - 0
Борнемут
1.71
4.01
4.87
18:30
Тотнъм
0 - 1
Ман. Юнайтед
2.13
3.59
3.42
Купа на Лигата - Германия
14:00
Фортуна Дюселд.
0 - 0
Байерн Мюнхен
7.86
3.13
1.55
15:10
Херта
0 - 1
Борусия Гладбах
3.63
2.33
2.56
Примера - Испания
13:00
Атлетико Мадрид
1 - 0
Леванте
1.29
5.62
10.79
17:15
Атлетик Билбао
2 - 0
Севиля
2.76
3.22
2.66
19:30
Барселона
3 - 0
Ейбар
1.16
7.93
15.85
21:45
Бетис
1 - 2
Реал Мадрид
3.23
3.69
2.13
Сегунда - Испания
13:00
Кордоба
1 - 1
Райо Махадаонда
2.15
3.12
3.53
17:00
Алкоркон
0 - 0
Алмерия
1.94
3.05
4.46
19:00
Луго
1 - 1
Екстрамадура
2.26
2.98
3.47
19:00
Сарагоса
0 - 2
Малага
2.72
2.87
2.86
21:00
Елче
1 - 0
Химнастик
1.85
3.16
4.73
Примера РФЕФ - 1 - Испания
13:00
Бургос
2 - 0
Понферадина
2.66
2.79
2.71
13:00
СС Рейес
1 - 0
Валядолид II
2.51
3.03
2.67
14:00
Лас Палмас II
0 - 0
Реал Мадрид II
2.64
2.97
2.58
17:30
Коруксо
3 - 1
Навалкарнеро
2.22
2.89
3.21
17:30
Рапидо Боусас
1 - 0
Леонеса
4.45
3.20
1.76
18:00
Гихуело
1 - 0
Селта II
2.42
2.79
2.99
18:00
Понтеведра
0 - 0
Унионистас
1.70
3.19
4.97
18:00
Саламанка КФ
1 - 2
Фуенлабрада
2.57
2.89
2.69
19:00
Атл. Мадрид II
2 - 0
Унион Адарве
1.54
3.53
5.69
Примера РФЕФ - 2 - Испания
13:00
Овиедо II
0 - 1
Баракалдо
2.08
2.88
3.58
13:00
Туделано
3 - 2
Атл. Билбао II
3.38
2.91
2.15
18:00
РСХ Торелавега
1 - 1
Реал Унион
2.52
2.77
2.88
18:30
Мирандес
1 - 1
Исара
1.39
4.05
7.18
19:00
Аренас де Гечо
0 - 0
КД Витория
1.99
2.97
3.78
Купа - Италия
16:00
Торино
0 - 2
Фиорентина
2.40
3.18
2.99
19:00
Интер
6 - 2
Беневенто
1.19
6.84
13.25
21:45
Наполи
2 - 0
Сасуоло
1.28
5.74
9.35
Ерсте дивизие - Нидерландия
15:30
Айндховен
3 - 2
НЕК Ниймеген
2.90
3.67
2.11
15:30
Алмере Сити
0 - 2
Волендам
2.05
3.55
3.14
15:30
Дордрехт
2 - 6
Ден Бош
2.92
3.60
2.12
15:30
Йонг Аякс
2 - 2
Йонг ПСВ
1.38
5.11
6.00
15:30
Йонг Утрехт
1 - 3
Йонг АЗ
2.46
3.55
2.50
15:30
Камбуур
3 - 3
Спарта Ротердам
3.01
3.50
2.12
15:30
МВВ Маастрихт
0 - 2
Твенте
3.58
3.73
1.84
15:30
Рода
3 - 1
Го Ахед Игълс
2.69
3.52
2.31
15:30
Телстар
1 - 1
Хелмонд Спорт
1.64
4.00
4.31
15:30
ТОП Ос
1 - 2
Валвийк
1.98
3.45
3.42
Примейра Лига - Португалия
17:00
Насионал Пор
0 - 1
Белененсеш САД
2.28
3.16
3.19
19:30
Шавеш
2 - 1
Тондела
2.23
3.23
3.23
22:00
Рио Аве
1 - 1
Витория Сетубал
1.96
3.29
3.95
Лига Португалия 2 - Португалия
13:15
Бенфика II
2 - 3
Брага II
1.62
3.56
5.27
13:15
Кова Де Пиедаде
0 - 3
Пасош Ферейра
5.24
3.26
1.68
17:00
Академико Висеу
2 - 1
Фарензе
2.02
3.14
3.63
17:00
Мафра
1 - 2
Ковиля
1.69
3.39
4.93
17:00
Порто II
1 - 0
В. Гимараеш II
1.79
3.52
4.03
19:00
Академика
2 - 0
Варзим
1.88
3.06
4.27
19:00
Арука
0 - 0
Оливейренсе
1.73
3.40
4.55
Лига 1 - Франция
16:00
Нант
0 - 1
Рен
2.59
3.18
2.81
18:00
Дижон
1 - 1
Монпелие
3.23
3.20
2.31
18:00
Тулуза
1 - 2
Страсбург
2.39
3.07
3.18
22:00
Марсилия
1 - 1
Монако
1.81
3.80
4.10
Чалънджър Лига Втора Фаза - Белгия
17:00
Ст. Жилоаз
1 - 2
Мехелен
3.58
3.28
1.96
21:00
ОХ Льовен
0 - 2
Тубиз
1.70
3.70
4.34
Суперлига - Гърция
17:15
Левадиакос
0 - 2
Олимпиакос
10.19
4.61
1.33
19:00
Панатинайкос
2 - 2
Ксанти
1.52
3.75
6.96
19:30
Астерас Тр.
0 - 3
ПАОК
3.27
2.99
2.33
Висша Лига - Израел
20:30
Бейтар Ерусалим
0 - 0
Ап. Кирят Шмона
1.83
3.17
4.00
Първа Лига - Кипър
16:00
Аполон Лимасол
2 - 1
Омония
1.47
3.88
5.72
18:00
АЕК Ларнака
2 - 2
Ермис Арадипу
1.33
4.40
7.50
Висша Лига - Малта
15:00
Балзан
0 - 0
Биркиркара
2.91
3.26
2.20
15:00
Сейнт Андрюс
1 - 1
Моста
2.24
3.18
2.83
17:00
Валета
2 - 0
Слиема Уонд.
1.77
3.07
4.51
17:00
Сенглеа Атлетик
4 - 0
Коурми
2.94
3.15
2.21
Шампионат Саммаринезе - Сан Марино
16:00
Ла Фиорита
4 - 0
Доманяно
-
-
-
16:00
Либертас
3 - 0
Пенароса
-
-
-
16:00
Тре Фиори
2 - 2
Фиорентино
-
-
-
16:00
Фолгоре
0 - 0
Мурата
-
-
-
Други - Чехия
11:30
Пардубице
1 - 4
Варнсдорф
2.03
3.57
2.95
11:30
Таборско
0 - 1
Нитра
2.30
4.20
2.30
14:00
Хрудим
1 - 3
Яблонец
7.21
5.39
1.27
А-Лига - Австралия
09:00
Сидни
2 - 1
Аделаида Юн.
1.94
3.52
3.68
11:00
Пърт Глори
4 - 3
УС Уондърърс
1.56
4.23
5.13
Лига Насионал Клаусура - Гватемала
04:00
Кселаху
1 - 0
Малакатеко
1.75
3.43
4.09
21:30
Деп. Чиантла
2 - 0
Санарате
2.22
3.02
2.98
22:30
Гуастатоя
1 - 2
Антигуа ГФК
1.64
3.38
4.73
Примера Клаусура - Ел Салвадор
02:30
Сонсонате
0 - 1
Алианса Салв
3.78
3.54
1.75
03:00
Санта Текла
2 - 2
Пасакина
1.54
3.70
4.98
23:00
Аудас
0 - 2
Исидро Метапан
2.12
2.88
3.39
23:00
Мун. Лимено
1 - 0
Чалатенанго
2.23
2.93
3.04
23:00
ФАС
2 - 1
ЛА Фирпо
1.25
4.96
8.53
И-Лига - Индия
10:30
Шилонг Ладжонг
0 - 3
Индиан Ероус
2.55
2.97
2.64
Примера Клаусура - Коста Рика
03:55
Ередиано
1 - 1
Сан Карлос
1.57
3.73
4.94
19:05
Гресия
0 - 1
Картахинес
2.47
3.17
2.60
21:30
Перес Селедон
2 - 1
Кармелита
1.59
3.69
4.71
23:00
Сантос Гуапилес
1 - 3
Алахуеленсе
3.40
3.37
1.94
23:35
Гуадалупе
1 - 4
Ун. Коста Рика
2.28
3.31
2.73
Ботола - Мароко
16:00
Каукаб Маракеш
1 - 2
Олимпик Сафи
2.05
2.80
3.91
Лига МХ Клаусура - Мексико
01:00
Монтерей
2 - 2
Леон
1.61
3.71
5.06
03:00
Крус Азул
0 - 1
Гуадалахара
1.84
3.19
4.34
03:06
Пачука
3 - 0
Керетаро
1.69
3.67
4.49
05:00
Клуб Некакса
2 - 1
УНАМ Пумас
2.39
3.10
2.86
05:00
Тихуана
0 - 3
УАНЛ Тигрес
3.24
3.03
2.22
20:00
Деп. Толука
2 - 0
Пуебла
1.70
3.53
4.62
Лига Експансион Клаусура - Мексико
01:00
Атл. Сан Луис
2 - 1
Тампико Мадеро
1.73
3.25
4.41
01:00
Венадос
0 - 2
Сакатепек
2.23
3.16
2.87
03:00
Потрос УАЕМ
0 - 0
Алебрихес
2.35
2.92
2.89
03:00
Селая
0 - 0
Сакатекас
2.79
3.14
2.29
03:00
Хуарес
2 - 1
Леонес Негрос
1.74
3.42
4.01
Национална Лига - Нова Зеландия
03:00
Кентърбъри Юн.
5 - 2
Хоукис Бей Юн.
1.71
3.80
3.75
03:00
Окланд Сити
2 - 1
Саутърн Юн.
1.11
8.04
12.38
03:00
Тийм Уелингтън
1 - 2
Уайтакере Юн.
1.15
6.77
10.13
03:00
Хамилтън Уонд.
2 - 3
Тасман Юн.
1.32
5.04
6.19
Лига Насионал Клаусура - Хондурас
22:00
Хутикалпа
1 - 2
Реал Еспаня
2.41
3.02
2.71
23:30
Вида
0 - 1
Ол. Тегусигалпа
3.22
2.97
2.12
Висша Лига - Южна Африка
15:30
Роял АМ
1 - 1
Голдън Ероуз
2.02
2.76
4.13
Купа на Азия
13:00
Северна Корея
0 - 6
Катар
5.97
4.09
1.49
15:30
Оман
0 - 1
Япония
7.26
3.87
1.46
18:00
Туркменистан
0 - 4
Узбекистан
7.50
3.70
1.48
Приятелски Срещи Клубни
00:00
Америка де Кали
0 - 1
Санта Фе
3.80
3.20
1.90
10:00
Коняспор
1 - 0
Истанбулспор
-
-
-
13:00
РБ Лайпциг
1 - 0
Волфсбергер
1.11
8.50
10.58
13:00
Рубин Казан
2 - 0
Диошдьор
-
-
-
14:00
Сивасспор
2 - 1
Сепси ОСК
-
-
-
15:30
Хановер 96
4 - 1
Хераклес
1.76
3.68
3.77
16:00
Удинезе
1 - 0
Падова
1.35
4.75
5.88
16:00
Фрозиноне
3 - 0
Паганезе
1.12
7.00
15.00
16:30
Андерлехт
1 - 2
Хайденхайм
1.80
3.67
3.62
21:30
Коринтианс
1 - 1
Сантош
2.26
3.16
2.88