Шампионска Лига - 1/8-финали
19:00
Бешикташ
1 - 3
Байерн Мюнхен
6.23
4.61
1.50
21:45
Барселона
3 - 0
Челси
1.50
4.33
6.47
Първа Лига - Англия
21:45
Брадфорд
0 - 1
Уигън
4.25
3.36
1.85
Първа Лига - България
17:30
Дунав
0 - 1
Славия Сф
2.67
3.10
2.45
Други - Испания
20:00
Атл. Сагунтино
1 - 1
Понтеведра
1.59
3.62
4.78
Серия А - Италия
19:00
Ювентус
2 - 0
Аталанта
1.43
4.11
8.15
Купа на Италия - Серия С - Италия
15:30
Козенца
2 - 1
Витербезе
2.10
3.15
3.05
Лига Португалия 2 - Португалия
17:00
Академика
2 - 1
Лейсоеш
1.66
3.44
4.89
17:00
Сп. Лисабон II
3 - 4
Пенафиел
3.57
3.18
1.99
17:00
Униао Мадейра
0 - 4
Бенфика II
2.11
3.23
3.16
18:00
Кова Де Пиедаде
1 - 1
Насионал Пор
3.11
3.11
2.20
Лига 1 - Франция
18:00
ПСЖ
2 - 1
Анже
1.07
11.65
25.86
Висша Лига - Азербайджан
15:00
Зира
1 - 1
Сабаил
1.48
3.72
5.83
16:00
Нефтчи Баку
0 - 0
Карабах
5.84
3.68
1.49
18:00
Сумгаит
2 - 1
Кяпаз
1.44
3.66
6.70
Суперлига - Албания
15:00
Влазня
0 - 0
Партизани
2.47
3.52
2.27
15:00
Луфтетари
2 - 1
Кукеси
2.99
3.23
1.98
15:00
Люшня
1 - 3
Лячи
4.20
3.92
1.58
18:00
Теута
1 - 1
Скендербеу
5.78
4.22
1.43
18:00
Фламуртари
2 - 2
Камзе
1.87
3.28
3.52
Купа - Беларус
15:30
Динамо Брест
2 - 0
Слуцк
1.32
4.41
7.85
17:30
Ислоч
1 - 2
БАТЕ Борисов
9.14
4.81
1.26
Национална Лига - Гибралтар
21:30
Сейнт Джоузеф
0 - 0
Монс Калпе
-
-
-
Висша Лига - Естония
19:00
Куресааре
3 - 1
Вилянди Тулевик
2.54
3.50
2.27
19:00
Тамека Тарту
0 - 3
ФКИ Левадия
9.84
5.65
1.19
19:30
Нъме Калю
2 - 0
Флора
2.24
3.25
2.77
Първа Лига - Израел
19:40
Апоел Йерусалим
2 - 1
Апоел Марморек
1.79
3.11
4.26
Купа на Лигата - Исландия
22:30
Фьолнир
2 - 3
Викингур Ол.
1.16
6.34
11.60
Купа - Кипър
17:00
Анортозис
1 - 1
Аполон Лимасол
2.45
3.07
2.66
19:00
АПОЕЛ Никозия
2 - 2
Неа Саламис
1.10
7.80
13.57
Суперлига - Косово
15:00
Дрита Гиляни
3 - 1
Дреница
-
-
-
15:00
Лапи
2 - 0
Влазня Пожаране
-
-
-
15:00
Лирия
1 - 1
Велазними
-
-
-
15:00
Прищина
0 - 0
Трепча 89
-
-
-
15:00
Фероникели
2 - 1
Беса Печ
-
-
-
А Лига - Литва
18:00
Стумбрас
0 - 2
Атлантас
2.84
2.96
2.40
20:00
Судува
0 - 0
Жалгирис
2.00
3.27
3.30
Национална Дивизия - Люксембург
20:30
Викт. Роспорт
0 - 2
Петанж
2.05
3.68
2.78
20:30
Жюнес Еш
3 - 1
Дюделанж
5.32
4.62
1.41
20:30
Пр. Ниедеркорн
1 - 1
УНА Щрасен
1.13
7.13
10.35
20:30
Расинг ФК Унион
2 - 1
Фола Еш
3.77
3.93
1.68
20:30
РМ Хам Бенфика
0 - 1
Диферданж
3.82
3.60
1.73
20:30
Роданж
1 - 0
Еш
1.54
4.26
4.28
20:30
Хостерт
1 - 3
Мондорф
1.75
3.68
3.68
Шампионат Саммаринезе - Сан Марино
22:15
Доманяно
0 - 4
Ла Фиорита
-
-
-
22:15
Космос
5 - 1
Ювенес Догана
2.19
3.56
2.61
22:15
Пенароса
0 - 5
Тре Пене
4.29
3.77
1.61
22:15
Фаетано
1 - 3
Сан Джовани
-
-
-
Купа - Северна Македония
15:00
Пелистер
2 - 1
АП Брера
2.25
3.15
2.79
15:00
Шкендия
1 - 1
Ренова
1.24
5.06
8.82
Купа - Словакия
15:30
Искра Борчице
0 - 2
Жилина
7.62
5.21
1.28
19:00
Слован Бр.
4 - 3
Татран ЛМ
1.14
6.74
12.85
Първа Лига - Словения
15:00
Целе
5 - 2
Триглав
1.59
3.50
5.14
17:00
Ол. Любляна
4 - 0
Рудар Веленье
1.29
4.62
8.85
Купа - Сърбия
14:00
Явор
0 - 2
Партизан
10.86
6.33
1.16
16:30
Мачва Шабац
0 - 0
Цървена Звезда
13.09
6.26
1.15
18:00
Войводина
0 - 1
Младост Лучани
1.42
3.96
6.50
18:00
Напредак
0 - 2
Чукарички
2.49
3.01
2.65
Купа - Унгария
17:00
Хонвед
0 - 0
Дебрецен
1.82
3.43
3.68
18:00
Балмазуйварош
5 - 0
Бекешчаба
1.78
3.36
4.04
Първа Лига - Хърватска
16:00
Цибалия
1 - 1
Рудеш
2.34
3.08
2.88
16:30
Осиек
1 - 1
Интер Запрешич
1.29
4.66
9.29
Първа Лига - Черна Гора
15:00
Титоград
1 - 0
Искра Данил.
1.89
3.14
3.61
16:00
Грбал
2 - 3
Сутиеска
3.16
2.91
2.19
16:00
Дечич Тузи
0 - 1
Будучност Подг.
4.35
3.05
1.78
16:00
Рудар Плевля
1 - 1
Ком Подгорица
1.61
3.18
5.54
18:30
Петровац
0 - 0
Зета
3.08
3.04
2.16
Купа - Чехия
18:00
Млада Болеслав
1 - 1
Баник Острава
1.73
3.42
4.15
18:00
Храдец Кралове
0 - 2
Злин
3.02
3.23
2.13
Суперлига - Швейцария
19:45
Лозана
1 - 1
Базел
7.58
4.76
1.34
Чалъндж Лига - Швейцария
21:00
Винтертур
1 - 0
Вадуц
3.48
3.50
1.89
Първа Лига - Шотландия
21:45
Арброут
1 - 1
Еър Юнайтед
2.86
3.52
2.16
Примера Дивисион Апертура - Боливия
02:00
Насионал Потоси
2 - 2
Сан Хосе
2.01
3.32
3.28
02:30
Ориенте Петр.
4 - 4
Дестройърс
1.56
4.21
4.35
Примера Апертура - Венецуела
21:30
Каракас
4 - 0
Деп. Ансоатеги
1.69
3.55
4.19
Висша Лига - Египет
15:00
Танта
1 - 1
Пирамидс
2.24
2.64
3.46
17:30
Уади Дегла
1 - 0
Ал Итихад Ал.
2.36
2.75
3.09
20:00
Замалек
4 - 1
Ел Раджа
1.20
4.95
13.27
Примера А Апертура - Колумбия
01:00
Чико
1 - 1
Леонес
2.11
3.02
3.51
03:00
Инд. Меделин
1 - 0
Ла Екидад
1.50
3.63
6.53
23:00
Атл. Уила
отл.
Деп. Толима
-
-
-
Купа - Колумбия
22:30
Деп. Перейра
3 - 0
Форталеса
1.39
3.89
7.94
Копа Мексико Клаусура - Мексико
03:06
Сакатепек
1 - 1
Леон
3.05
3.29
2.14
05:15
Сантос Лагуна
1 - 0
Керетаро
1.57
3.67
5.15
Примера Апертура - Парагвай
00:00
Сол де Америка
5 - 1
Деп. Капиата
1.89
3.38
3.61
22:45
Деп. Сантани
0 - 1
Хенерал Диас
2.46
3.14
2.64
Други - Перу
03:00
Мелгар
2 - 0
Деп. Мунисипал
1.42
4.11
6.36
22:30
Сп. Кристал
2 - 2
УТК Кахамарка
1.35
4.37
7.43
Купа Недбанк - Южна Африка
19:30
Кейп Таун Сити
1 - 0
Орландо Пайрътс
2.46
2.84
2.81
Купа на Лигата - Япония
12:00
В-Варен Наг.
2 - 1
Шонан Белмаре
2.44
3.01
2.74
12:00
Вентфорет Кофу
1 - 0
Шимизу Ес-Пулс
3.41
3.06
2.06
12:00
Консадоле Сап.
0 - 1
Джубило Ивата
2.52
2.95
2.70
12:00
Токио
1 - 0
Алб. Ниигата
1.80
3.22
4.23
12:30
Йокохама М.
0 - 0
Вегалта Сендай
2.15
3.04
3.22
12:30
Санфрече Хир.
2 - 1
Нагоя Грампус
1.83
3.32
3.90
12:30
Урава РД
1 - 4
Гамба Осака
1.58
3.62
5.09
13:00
Саган Тосу
0 - 2
Висел Кобе
2.56
2.97
2.66
Други Турнири
13:30
Персия
1 - 0
Сонг Лам Нге Ан
1.59
3.67
4.72
14:45
Джохор ДТ
2 - 1
Тампинес Р.
1.20
5.91
8.95
Копа Либертадорес - Групова Фаза
00:15
Атл. Тукуман
0 - 2
Либертад
2.08
3.06
3.69
02:30
Вашку да Гама
0 - 1
Унив. де Чили
1.88
3.25
4.20
02:30
Серо Портеньо
2 - 1
Дефенсор Сп.
1.62
3.48
5.71
Шампионска Лига Азия
12:00
Жежу Юн.
0 - 2
Гуанджоу ФК
2.95
3.51
2.11
12:00
Серезо Осака
2 - 2
Бурирам Юн.
1.41
4.18
6.72
14:00
Тянджин Тянхай
4 - 2
Чонбък Х.Моторс
3.13
3.51
2.03
Шампионска Лига КОНКАКАФ
02:00
НЙ Ред Булс
3 - 1
Тихуана
2.38
3.05
2.83
04:00
УАНЛ Тигрес
3 - 2
Торонто
1.39
4.08
7.06