Плейофи - Втора Лига - Англия
21:45
Мансфийлд
2 - 1
Нортхямптън
2.16
3.16
3.46
Плейофи - Чемпиъншип - Англия
17:00
Шефилд Юн.
1 - 2
Нотингам
2.25
3.05
3.47
ФА Къп - Англия
18:45
Ливърпул
0 - 0
Челси
2.02
3.51
3.55
Втора Лига - България
15:45
Добруджа
3 - 2
Миньор Пк
3.90
3.31
1.78
18:00
Левски Лом
0 - 3
Янтра
-
-
-
18:00
Марица Пд
3 - 2
Созопол
1.57
3.97
4.47
18:00
Септември Сф
1 - 1
Монтана
1.55
3.65
4.87
18:00
Спартак Варна
1 - 1
Спортист Своге
1.39
4.08
6.76
18:00
Хебър
3 - 0
Марек
1.47
3.84
5.90
Група - Шампион - България
18:30
Лудогорец
1 - 0
Черно море
1.52
3.80
5.96
Бундеслига - Германия
16:30
Арминия
1 - 1
РБ Лайпциг
10.70
6.37
1.25
16:30
Аугсбург
2 - 1
Гройтер Фюрт
1.59
4.57
4.87
16:30
Байер 04 Л.
2 - 1
Фрайбург
2.39
3.90
2.62
16:30
Борусия Гладбах
5 - 1
Хофенхайм
2.06
4.25
3.01
16:30
Борусия Д.
2 - 1
Херта
1.58
4.69
4.79
16:30
Волфсбург
2 - 2
Байерн Мюнхен
5.17
5.24
1.50
16:30
Майнц 05
2 - 2
А. Франкфурт
1.71
4.24
4.34
16:30
Унион Берлин
3 - 2
Бохум
1.38
5.04
7.64
16:30
Щутгарт
2 - 1
Кьолн
2.20
4.00
2.88
Трета Лига - Германия
14:30
А. Брауншвайг
0 - 1
Виктория Кьолн
1.63
3.91
4.51
14:30
Валдхоф Манхайм
7 - 0
Хафелсе
1.23
5.71
10.24
14:30
Виктория Берлин
3 - 4
Мепен
1.92
3.60
3.41
14:30
Мюнхен 1860
6 - 3
Дортмунд II
1.53
4.26
4.99
14:30
Оснабрюк
1 - 5
Магдебург
2.60
3.58
2.34
14:30
Ферл
1 - 1
Дуисбург
1.70
3.78
4.22
14:30
Фрайбург II
1 - 1
Заарбюкен
2.31
3.37
2.76
14:30
Халешер
1 - 1
Веен
3.01
3.48
2.11
14:30
Цвикау
7 - 0
Вюрцбургер
2.09
3.54
3.03
Примера - Испания
19:30
Еспаньол
1 - 1
Валенсия
2.71
3.24
2.68
Сегунда - Испания
15:00
Аморебиета
1 - 0
Уеска
2.04
3.30
3.57
17:00
Бургос
1 - 1
Картахена
2.44
3.25
2.82
17:00
Луго
1 - 3
Фуенлабрада
1.89
3.40
4.01
19:15
Валядолид
2 - 0
Понферадина
1.50
4.39
5.53
22:00
Леганес
2 - 3
Ейбар
4.02
3.33
1.92
Примера РФЕФ - 1 - Испания
18:00
Калаора
0 - 1
Райо Махадаонда
2.18
3.00
3.07
18:00
Ла Коруня
4 - 3
Туделано
1.24
4.81
11.22
18:00
Леонеса
1 - 1
Интер де Мадрид
2.14
3.09
3.09
20:00
КД Логронес
3 - 2
УД Логронес
2.66
2.92
2.53
20:00
Реал Унион
3 - 1
Талавера
2.18
3.15
2.97
Примера РФЕФ - 2 - Испания
18:00
Кастельон
3 - 3
Виляреал II
2.65
3.00
2.45
20:00
Алкояно
2 - 2
ФК Андора
2.76
3.00
2.39
20:00
Атл. Санлукеньо
1 - 0
Бетис II
1.35
4.22
7.30
20:00
Сабадел
2 - 1
Корнея
1.75
3.20
4.33
Серия А - Италия
16:00
Емполи
1 - 1
Салернитана
2.86
3.65
2.33
19:00
Верона
0 - 1
Торино
2.28
3.47
3.05
19:00
Удинезе
2 - 3
Специа
1.78
3.83
4.34
21:45
Рома
1 - 1
Венеция
1.25
6.16
10.80
Плейофи - Италия
17:30
Тренто
1 - 0
Джана Ерминио
2.21
2.84
3.23
18:30
Андрия
1 - 0
Паганезе
2.15
2.91
3.32
18:30
Витербезе
2 - 0
Фермана
2.02
3.08
3.39
18:30
Про Сесто
1 - 1
Сереньо
2.40
2.79
2.97
19:00
Бреша
1 - 1
Перуджа
1.91
3.22
4.19
Други - Италия
17:00
Судтирол
0 - 2
Модена
2.20
2.97
3.00
Плейофи - Ередивизие - Нидерландия
17:30
Адо Ден Хааг
2 - 1
НАК Бреда
2.19
3.51
3.09
21:00
Рода
0 - 0
Екселсиор
1.85
3.80
3.81
Примейра Лига - Португалия
17:30
Арука
0 - 0
Белененсеш САД
2.34
3.25
2.98
17:30
Морейренсе
4 - 1
Визела
1.66
3.74
4.84
17:30
Тондела
2 - 2
Боавища
1.68
3.73
4.76
20:00
Маритимо
0 - 1
Портимоненсе
2.20
3.44
3.03
20:00
Порто
2 - 0
Ещорил
1.17
6.96
14.57
22:30
Сп. Лисабон
4 - 0
Санта Клара
1.21
6.34
11.78
Лига Португалия 2 - Португалия
13:00
Академика
0 - 0
Фарензе
3.02
3.40
2.11
17:30
Вилафранкенсе
2 - 4
Трофензе
2.21
3.40
2.86
Лига 1 - Франция
22:00
Бордо
0 - 0
Лориен
2.39
3.46
2.87
22:00
Лион
3 - 2
Нант
1.42
5.16
6.36
22:00
Метц
1 - 0
Анже
2.06
3.56
3.46
22:00
Монако
4 - 2
Брест
1.24
6.19
11.19
22:00
Монпелие
0 - 4
ПСЖ
8.32
6.17
1.30
22:00
Ница
1 - 3
Лил
1.69
3.98
4.69
22:00
Рен
2 - 0
Марсилия
1.79
3.77
4.32
22:00
Сент Етиен
1 - 2
Реймс
1.95
3.50
3.83
22:00
Страсбург
1 - 0
Клермон Фут
1.45
4.55
6.82
22:00
Троа
1 - 3
Ланс
3.46
3.55
2.04
Лига 2 - Франция
20:00
Аячо
1 - 0
Тулуза
1.59
3.81
5.58
20:00
Гингам
2 - 1
Льо Авър
1.70
3.95
4.20
20:00
Куевили
3 - 1
Дюнкерк
1.80
3.69
4.01
20:00
Нанси
2 - 3
По
2.41
3.54
2.63
20:00
Ним
0 - 2
Бастия
2.78
3.34
2.41
20:00
Оксер
2 - 1
Амиен
1.36
4.80
7.98
20:00
Париж ФК
2 - 0
Гренобъл Фут
1.60
3.84
5.30
20:00
Родес
2 - 0
Каен
2.08
3.30
3.38
20:00
Сошо
2 - 2
Дижон
1.73
3.75
4.37
20:00
Шамоа Ниор
1 - 2
Валенсиен
2.55
3.20
2.71
Група - Изпадащи - Австрия
18:00
Адмира
0 - 3
Райндорф Алтах
1.81
3.43
4.26
18:00
ВШГ Сваровски
4 - 2
Хартберг
2.14
3.44
3.10
18:00
Рийд
1 - 1
ЛАСК Линц
3.40
3.54
2.00
Суперлига - Албания
18:15
Егнатия
0 - 1
Партизани
-
-
-
18:15
Кастриоти
0 - 1
Теута
-
-
-
18:15
Кукеси
2 - 1
Динамо Тирана
-
-
-
18:15
Скендербеу
1 - 2
Лячи
-
-
-
18:15
Тирана
3 - 1
Влазня
-
-
-
Плейофи - Албания
17:00
Аполония Фиер
1 - 0
Тербуни
-
-
-
17:00
Кораби Пешкопи
1 - 0
Томори Берат
-
-
-
Висша Лига - Армения
18:00
Арарат-Армения
1 - 0
Ван
1.46
3.91
5.71
Висша Лига - Беларус
16:00
Енергетик-БГУ
2 - 0
Минск
2.35
3.13
2.81
18:00
Динамо Брест
1 - 1
Белшина
-
-
-
20:00
Шахт. Солигорск
1 - 0
Динамо Минск
2.46
2.81
2.95
Група - Евро Турнири - Белгия
21:45
Шарльороа
3 - 2
Мехелен
2.16
3.73
2.97
Висша Лига - Босна и Херцеговина
16:00
Леотар
2 - 0
Рудар Прьедор
2.08
2.92
3.47
18:00
Вележ Мостар
1 - 0
Тузла Сити
2.09
3.07
3.27
18:00
Широки Брег
3 - 0
Сараево
3.19
2.97
2.15
Група - Шампион - Гърция
20:00
Арис
3 - 2
АЕК Атина
2.43
2.95
3.02
20:00
Олимпиакос
1 - 1
ПАОК
1.76
3.49
4.38
20:00
Панатинайкос
4 - 0
Пас Янина
1.27
4.86
11.83
Група - Изпадащи - Гърция
17:00
Волос
5 - 0
ОФИ Крит
2.22
3.33
3.02
Група - Изпадащи Д1 - Дания
15:00
Ямербугт
2 - 3
Хобро
4.41
3.49
1.75
Висша Лига - Естония
17:00
Легион
отл.
Флора
-
-
-
19:30
Куресааре
1 - 0
Талина Калев
1.43
4.27
5.65
Група - Изпадащи - Израел
18:45
Бейтар Ерусалим
3 - 3
Ап. Кирят Шмона
1.97
3.27
3.52
19:00
Ап. Ноф Хагалил
1 - 0
Апоел Хайфа
2.70
3.18
2.43
19:00
М. Петах Тиква
4 - 3
Апоел Хадера
2.10
3.26
3.20
19:00
МС Ашдод
0 - 1
Апоел Йерусалим
2.29
3.17
2.89
Висша Лига - Ирландия
21:45
Слиго Роувърс
1 - 1
Сейнт Патрикс
2.74
3.02
2.58
Първа Лига - Исландия
17:00
Афтурелдинг
0 - 2
Вестри
2.28
3.77
2.44
Висша Лига - Казахстан
13:00
Шахт. Караганда
1 - 0
Ордабази
2.17
2.97
3.05
15:00
Астана
6 - 0
Кайрат
1.67
3.57
4.25
15:00
Атирау
3 - 3
Кизилжар
2.39
2.87
2.80
17:00
Аксу
2 - 0
Туран Туркестан
2.13
2.79
3.48
17:00
Актобе
2 - 1
Тобол
3.03
2.97
2.20
Група - Шампион - Кипър
19:00
АЕК Ларнака
2 - 0
Пафос
1.69
3.47
4.32
Група - Изпадащи - Кипър
18:00
ПАЕЕК
2 - 5
Омония
8.59
4.91
1.27
Висша Лига - Латвия
14:00
БФС Даугавпилс
0 - 4
Лиепая
8.06
4.24
1.34
16:00
Спартакс Юрмала
0 - 4
Рига
9.75
5.07
1.24
18:00
Тукумс 2000
1 - 1
Супер Нова
2.03
3.07
3.43
А Лига - Литва
13:00
Кауно
0 - 3
Судува
2.75
2.79
2.48
15:00
Ритеряй
0 - 1
Жалгирис
4.41
3.08
1.76
17:00
Банга
1 - 1
Йонава
1.26
4.72
8.86
Суперлига - Молдова
17:00
Динамо-Авто
2 - 2
Милсами
5.23
4.07
1.44
17:00
Зимбру
0 - 3
Петрокуб
5.49
3.67
1.48
17:00
Сфинтул Георге
0 - 2
Шериф Тираспол
15.86
6.86
1.11
17:00
Флорещ
0 - 3
Бълци
-
-
-
Лига 2/1 - Норвегия
15:00
Ейгарден
2 - 1
Одд БК II
1.35
4.65
6.52
15:00
Квик Халден
1 - 2
Стрьомен
1.99
3.42
3.15
16:00
Вард Хаугесун
1 - 2
Егерсун
2.60
3.56
2.26
16:00
Улерн
1 - 1
Флекерьой
2.42
3.33
2.54
17:00
Нутоден
2 - 0
Арендал
4.27
4.23
1.57
17:00
Сотра
4 - 1
Стаал Йорпелан
1.80
3.50
3.71
Лига 2/2 - Норвегия
14:00
Алта
3 - 1
Братваг
1.71
4.26
3.46
14:00
Ул Киса
2 - 2
Тромсдален
1.57
3.94
4.59
15:00
Фриг Осло
0 - 1
Йовик-Лин
2.10
3.79
2.68
15:00
Хьод
1 - 1
Треф
1.25
5.23
8.79
16:00
Ейдсволд
2 - 0
Волеренга II
1.51
4.46
4.47
17:00
Аскер
0 - 2
Берум
1.54
4.30
4.42
Екстракласа - Полша
13:30
Термалика
0 - 1
Пяст Гливице
2.69
3.18
2.54
16:00
Варта Познан
1 - 2
Лех Познан
8.04
4.47
1.37
18:30
Заглембе Любин
1 - 0
Ракув Ченст.
4.27
3.62
1.76
21:00
Лехия Гданск
0 - 0
Погон Шчечин
3.10
3.40
2.16
Първа Лига - Полша
13:40
Корона Келце
1 - 2
ГКС Катовице
1.82
3.35
4.08
19:00
ГКС Ястшембе
3 - 2
ГКС Тихи
4.19
3.53
1.74
21:30
Заглембе Сосн.
0 - 0
Стомил Олщин
1.93
3.36
3.57
Група - Шампион - Румъния
16:30
Фарул
1 - 0
Арджеш
1.44
4.01
7.08
21:00
Волунтари
2 - 2
ФКСБ
14.64
5.73
1.19
Премиер Лига - Русия
14:00
Уфа
2 - 1
Арсенал Тула
1.67
3.88
4.74
16:30
Лок. Москва
3 - 3
Динамо Москва
3.56
3.52
2.00
16:30
Ростов
2 - 1
Химки
2.28
3.42
3.02
19:00
Ахмат
1 - 0
Криля Советов
2.32
3.33
2.99
Първа Лига - Русия
19:00
Кубан
0 - 0
Краснодар II
1.76
3.27
4.24
Група - Шампион - Словакия
18:00
Жилина
1 - 2
Спартак Търнава
3.29
3.32
2.00
18:00
Серед
0 - 3
Слован Бр.
5.55
3.97
1.49
Група - Изпадащи - Словакия
18:00
Злате Моравце
1 - 3
Похроние
1.70
3.51
4.33
18:00
Сеница
0 - 3
Тренчин
9.55
5.54
1.23
Първа Лига - Словения
16:00
Табор
0 - 1
Браво
2.48
3.10
2.66
21:15
Марибор
3 - 1
Алуминий
1.20
5.80
10.54
Група - Изпадащи - Сърбия
18:00
Колубара
1 - 0
Пролетер
1.86
3.36
3.65
20:00
Металац
0 - 3
Младост Лучани
2.85
3.23
2.21
20:00
Сп. Суботица
2 - 1
Раднички 1923
2.04
3.19
3.26
Суперлига - Турция
19:00
Кайсериспор
3 - 0
Йени Малатия
1.44
4.56
6.37
Първа Лига - Турция
16:00
Алтънорду
2 - 1
Балъкесирспор
1.16
6.33
13.45
16:00
Анкарагюджу
1 - 2
Болуспор
1.89
3.52
3.50
16:00
Бандирмаспор
4 - 2
Бурсаспор
3.60
3.56
1.85
16:00
Ерзурумспор
2 - 2
Кечиоренгюджу
1.84
3.38
3.81
16:00
Еюпспор
2 - 1
Коджаелиспор
1.72
3.63
4.13
16:00
Маниса
4 - 1
Тузласпор
1.86
3.44
3.63
16:00
Менеменспор
1 - 3
Генчлербирлии
3.05
3.43
2.08
16:00
Самсунспор
0 - 0
Истанбулспор
2.44
3.12
2.72
16:00
Умраниеспор
0 - 0
Денизлиспор
1.64
3.78
4.50
Плейофи - Уелс
16:00
Карнарвън
0 - 0
Флинт
2.30
3.57
2.52
Първа Лига - Унгария
15:45
Гирмот
1 - 2
Ференцварош
5.34
4.17
1.52
19:30
Фехервар
2 - 2
Пакши
1.68
4.10
4.00
Висша Лига - Фарьорски острови
18:00
Б68 Тофтир
0 - 6
Викингур Гота
7.50
5.40
1.26
18:00
ЕБ Стреймур
1 - 5
Б36 Торсхавн
4.18
4.14
1.56
Вейкауслига - Финландия
17:00
Интер Турку
2 - 2
ХИФК
1.42
4.19
7.68
Юконен - Финландия
17:00
ПИФ Паргас
1 - 2
КПВ
2.82
3.25
2.32
Първа Лига - Хърватска
18:00
Славен Белупо
2 - 2
Риека
3.39
3.38
2.02
20:05
Хайдук Сплит
3 - 1
Истра 1961
1.19
5.99
13.19
Първа Лига - Черна Гора
20:00
Будучност Подг.
4 - 2
Сутиеска
-
-
-
20:00
Дечич Тузи
2 - 1
Петровац
1.53
3.52
5.44
20:00
Искра Данил.
1 - 0
Морнар Бар
2.10
2.99
3.23
20:00
Йезеро
0 - 0
Зета
-
-
-
20:00
Рудар Плевля
1 - 1
Подгорица
2.73
3.05
2.59
Втора Лига - Чехия
18:30
Бърно
1 - 1
Таборско
1.38
4.43
6.54
18:30
Варнсдорф
0 - 0
Височина Ихлава
1.93
3.51
3.29
18:30
Виктория Жижков
3 - 1
Лисен
6.89
4.68
1.33
18:30
Вишков
1 - 1
Дукла Прага
2.39
3.49
2.51
18:30
Влашим
3 - 1
Опава
2.05
3.30
3.16
18:30
Прибрам
2 - 4
Простейов
1.77
3.56
3.85
18:30
Спарта Прага II
2 - 2
Хрудим
1.70
3.66
4.08
18:30
Усти над Лабе
3 - 2
Тринец
2.07
3.39
3.04
Чалъндж Лига - Швейцария
21:15
Вадуц
2 - 2
Лозана-Уши
1.91
3.71
3.24
21:15
Вил
1 - 2
Тюн
2.56
3.75
2.24
21:15
Винтертур
3 - 1
Ксамакс
1.21
6.06
9.45
21:15
Ивердон
3 - 2
Кринс
1.53
4.31
4.63
21:15
Шафхаузен
0 - 1
Аарау
2.37
3.63
2.48
Алсвенскан - Швеция
16:00
Мелбю
1 - 1
Вернаму
2.48
3.04
2.98
18:30
Сириус
2 - 0
Елфсбори
4.60
3.85
1.68
Суперетан - Швеция
14:00
Йоребру
2 - 1
Йостерс
2.50
3.08
2.73
14:00
Трелебори
3 - 0
Вестерос
1.94
3.40
3.55
16:00
Йоншьопингс
5 - 2
Утсиктенс
2.37
3.38
2.71
16:00
Норби
1 - 1
Йоргрюте
1.87
3.48
3.72
16:00
Халмстад
2 - 1
АФК Ескилстюна
1.51
3.99
5.60
Дивизия 1 - Север - Швеция
14:00
Йефле
3 - 0
Тийм ТГ
1.13
7.26
15.51
14:00
Умео
2 - 3
Йоребру Сир.
1.66
3.98
4.06
17:00
Силвия
1 - 0
Карлстад
2.89
3.60
2.09
17:00
Хамарбю ТФФ
4 - 1
Мутала
2.05
3.43
3.10
Дивизия 1 - Юг - Швеция
14:00
Тваакерш
0 - 1
Тролхетан
1.93
3.22
3.67
16:00
ИФК Малмьо
0 - 1
Линдуме
2.03
3.79
2.89
17:00
ГАИС
1 - 1
Лунд
1.39
4.78
6.01
17:00
Енгелхолм
0 - 0
Венершбори
1.78
3.54
3.94
17:00
Квидинг
0 - 1
Отвидаберис
1.96
3.54
3.24
17:00
Фалкенберис
1 - 0
Оскаршхамн
2.00
3.39
3.29
Група - Шампион - Шотландия
14:15
Рос Каунти
1 - 2
Дънди Юн.
2.38
3.18
2.99
14:15
Селтик
6 - 0
Мъдъруел
1.14
8.05
16.90
14:15
Хартс
1 - 3
Рейнджърс
2.95
3.56
2.22
Финална Фаза - А-Лига - Австралия
12:45
Уестърн Юн.
1 - 0
Уелингтън Ф.
1.82
3.75
4.01
Първа Лига - Алжир
18:00
ЕС Сетиф
отл.
НА Хюсеин Дей
-
-
-
18:00
КС Константин
0 - 0
УС Бискра
1.48
3.69
6.30
18:00
Олимпик Медеа
4 - 3
РК Арба
2.06
2.86
3.64
18:00
РК Релизан
0 - 2
МК Оран
6.85
3.81
1.43
18:00
УА Тлемсен
1 - 4
Челгум Лейд
5.74
3.59
1.53
18:00
ШР Белуиздад
3 - 1
АСО Шлеф
1.33
4.17
8.78
Джирабола - Ангола
17:30
Интер де Луанда
2 - 3
Академика Лобито
-
-
-
Примера Насионал - Аржентина
21:00
Деп. Мадрин
2 - 0
Химн. Мендоса
2.73
2.85
2.71
21:30
Агропекуарио
1 - 1
Сан Мартин Т.
2.74
2.82
2.72
21:30
Алмагро
1 - 0
Сан Мартин СХ
2.57
2.79
2.92
21:30
Деп. Маипу
0 - 1
Естудиантес БА
2.00
2.98
3.93
21:30
Сакачиспас БА
1 - 2
Браун де Адроге
2.96
2.93
2.44
23:00
Килмес
2 - 0
Сантамарина
1.61
3.34
5.92
Копа Аржентина - Аржентина
02:35
Годой Крус
2 - 0
Тристан Суарес
1.37
4.47
7.23
Копа Лига Професионал - Аржентина
23:00
Бока Хуниорс
0 - 0
Расинг Клуб Арж
2.41
2.88
3.11
Примера Дивисион Апертура - Боливия
23:00
Дъ Стронгест
0 - 0
Гуабира
1.18
6.05
14.02
23:00
Ориенте Петр.
1 - 2
Реал Санта Крус
1.35
4.50
7.23
23:00
Палмафлор
3 - 1
Унив. Сукре
1.76
3.40
4.25
Серия А - Бразилия
22:30
Палмейрас
2 - 0
Брагантино
1.60
3.79
5.38
22:30
Сеара
2 - 2
Фламенго
3.56
3.35
2.02
Серия Б - Бразилия
01:00
Понте Прета
0 - 1
Новоризонтино
2.09
3.02
3.39
03:30
Шапекоензе
0 - 1
Спорт Ресифе
2.45
2.88
2.91
17:00
Крисиума
3 - 0
КРБ
2.13
3.00
3.38
17:00
Лондрина
2 - 1
Бруске
2.44
2.95
2.86
22:00
Томбензе
1 - 1
Гуарани СП
2.64
2.81
2.75
Серия C - група А - Бразилия
21:00
Алтош
0 - 1
Атл. Сеаренсе
1.50
3.67
5.77
23:00
Ботафого СП
2 - 0
АБС
1.86
3.13
3.87
Други - Бразилия
22:00
Ботафого ПБ
1 - 2
Кампиненсе
2.03
2.85
3.56
Висша Лига - Бурунди
16:00
Атл. Ню Ойл
1 - 2
Фламбо дю Сентр
-
-
-
16:00
Бужумбура Сити
1 - 0
Мусонгати
2.08
3.11
3.22
16:00
Бумамуру
1 - 2
Ле Месаже Нгози
-
-
-
16:00
Ле Крокос
1 - 0
Роял Мурамвия
-
-
-
16:00
ТОП Жуниор
3 - 2
Витал'О
-
-
-
Примера - Венецуела
00:15
Каракас
1 - 0
Минерос Гуаяна
1.78
3.23
4.09
02:30
Деп. Тачира
2 - 2
Португеса
1.80
2.92
4.56
Серия А Първа Фаза - Еквадор
03:00
Унив. Католика
1 - 0
Кумбая
1.47
4.05
6.01
22:00
Мушук Руна
1 - 1
Аукас
2.92
3.21
2.24
Про Лига - Иран
16:30
Хавадар
1 - 0
Файр Сепаси
2.20
2.81
3.50
18:00
Алуминиум Арак
2 - 1
Санат Нафт
2.47
2.41
3.55
18:00
Мес Рафсанян
1 - 2
Гол Гохар
2.43
2.52
3.41
18:00
Нафт Масейд С.
1 - 1
Насаджи М.
2.34
2.59
3.54
18:15
Фулад Хузестан
1 - 2
Естеглал Тех.
3.46
2.37
2.55
18:30
Зоб Ахан
0 - 0
Трактор Сази
2.60
2.63
2.94
18:30
Шахр Ходро
1 - 1
Пайкан
2.47
2.63
3.20
20:20
Персполис
1 - 2
Сепахан
2.37
2.63
3.38
Премиер Лига - Канада
23:00
Фордж
1 - 1
Атлетико Отава
1.55
3.66
5.00
Премиер Лига - Кения
15:00
Бандари
4 - 1
Вихига Булетс
1.34
4.17
7.91
15:00
Леопардс
2 - 0
Кариобанги Шаркс
2.20
2.71
3.20
15:00
Софапака
2 - 1
Бидко Юнайтед
2.32
2.65
3.16
15:00
Таланта
отл.
Гор Махия
3.54
2.84
2.03
15:00
Улинзи Старс
0 - 0
Поста Рейнджърс
2.52
2.63
2.85
Лига 1 - Кот д'Ивоар
18:30
Корого
0 - 0
Лис Сасандра
2.78
2.62
2.62
18:30
СК Ганьоа
2 - 0
АС Бафинг
2.39
2.62
3.10
20:45
СОА Ямусукро
0 - 0
Стела д'Аджаме
2.25
2.63
3.33
Супер Лига - Малави
15:30
Ред Лайънс
0 - 2
Биг Булетс
5.50
3.15
1.58
15:30
Сейбъл Фарминг
0 - 2
Мояле Баракс
-
-
-
Купа на ФА - Малайзия
15:15
Джохор ДТ
3 - 0
Саравак Юн.
1.19
6.02
10.73
16:00
Малака Юн.
2 - 1
Петалинг Джая
1.77
3.50
3.73
Купа - Мароко
18:00
МАТ Тетуан
0 - 3
ФАР Рабат
3.76
2.95
1.99
НПФЛ - Нигерия
18:00
Енимба
2 - 1
Лоби Старс
-
-
-
18:00
Нигер Торнадос
1 - 0
Гомбе Юнайтед
1.64
3.28
4.85
18:00
Хартленд
2 - 0
Ривърс Юнайтед
-
-
-
Примера Апертура - Парагвай
03:00
Насионал Пар
1 - 2
Х. Кабайеро ХЛМ
2.04
3.21
3.38
23:00
Гуайреня
0 - 0
Резистенсия
2.01
3.15
3.51
Лига 1 Апертура - Перу
21:15
АД Кантолао
2 - 2
Деп. Сан Мартин
2.28
3.07
2.93
23:30
УТК Кахамарка
4 - 3
Деп. Мунисипал
2.06
3.20
3.23
Сауди Про Лига - Саудитска Арабия
18:55
Ал Фатех
отл.
Ал Таи
1.71
3.53
4.19
20:50
Ал Ахли Джеда
отл.
Абха
1.80
3.48
3.73
МЛС Лига - САЩ
22:00
Торонто
0 - 1
Орландо Сити
2.74
3.34
2.48
22:30
Колорадо Рапидс
2 - 0
Лос Анджелис ФК
2.51
3.42
2.65
Висша Лига - Сингапур
12:30
Лайън Сити Сейл.
1 - 0
Гейланг Инт.
1.33
5.18
6.73
12:30
Хуганг Юн.
1 - 1
Танджонг Пагар
2.16
4.05
2.52
Висша Лига - Таджикистан
15:00
Равшан Зафаробод
1 - 3
Файзканд
2.26
3.22
2.80
15:00
ЦСКА Памир
1 - 4
Есхата Худжанд
1.42
3.98
6.51
Проф. Лига 1 Втора Фаза - Тунис
17:00
Зарзис
1 - 1
Метлауи
2.68
2.65
2.72
17:00
Хамам-Сус
1 - 0
Олимпик Бежа
2.14
2.68
3.61
18:00
Сфаксиен
3 - 0
Клуб Африкан
2.55
2.52
3.07
Примера Апертура - Уругвай
02:30
Пласа Колония
0 - 1
Пенярол
4.94
3.37
1.69
Примера - Чили
01:00
Унив. Католика
3 - 0
Унион Ла Калера
1.81
3.45
4.17
03:30
Унион Еспаньола
2 - 0
Антофагаста
1.61
3.78
5.18
19:30
Деп. Ла Серена
0 - 0
Палестино
3.27
3.28
2.12
22:30
Евертън ВМ
2 - 1
Унив. де Чили
2.00
3.15
3.76
Висша Лига - Южна Африка
16:00
Барока
3 - 1
Суперспорт Юн.
2.59
2.86
2.72
16:00
Голдън Ероуз
2 - 2
Роял АМ
2.66
2.84
2.65
16:00
Кейп Таун Сити
0 - 0
Амазулу
1.84
3.05
4.31
16:00
Мамелоди Сънд.
0 - 3
Стеленбош
1.49
3.58
6.64
16:00
Морока Суолоус
0 - 0
Чипа Юн.
2.10
2.75
3.84
16:00
Орландо Пайрътс
отл.
Марицбург Юн.
1.75
3.20
4.77
16:00
Сехухуне Юн.
0 - 1
Кайзер Чийфс
3.91
2.88
2.00
16:00
ТС Галакси
0 - 0
Марумо Галантс
2.15
2.86
3.47
К-Лига 1 - Южна Корея
10:30
Кимчхон Сангму
1 - 1
Тегу
2.35
3.07
2.97
13:00
Сувон Блууингс
1 - 0
Сеонгнам
2.22
2.95
3.37
13:00
Улсан ХД
2 - 2
Инчеон Юн.
1.73
3.33
4.80
К-Лига 2 - Южна Корея
10:00
Бусан Парк
1 - 1
Чунам Драгонс
2.81
3.02
2.40
12:30
Гимпо
0 - 1
Анянг
3.07
3.12
2.19
12:30
Гионгнам
1 - 1
Теджън Ситизън
3.12
3.34
2.06
Джей 1 Лига - Япония
08:00
Джубило Ивата
2 - 1
Токио
3.29
3.20
2.12
08:00
Киото Санга
0 - 0
Шимизу Ес-Пулс
2.46
3.08
2.80
08:00
Нагоя Грампус
1 - 0
Серезо Осака
2.43
2.98
2.93
09:00
Висел Кобе
4 - 0
Саган Тосу
2.53
3.08
2.72
09:00
Кашима Антлърс
4 - 1
Консадоле Сап.
1.87
3.58
3.64
10:00
Кавазаки Фр.
2 - 0
Ависпа Фукуока
1.64
3.56
5.21
10:00
Шонан Белмаре
1 - 4
Йокохама М.
3.71
3.36
1.93
13:00
Кашива Рейсол
0 - 1
Гамба Осака
1.97
3.31
3.64
Джей 2 Лига - Япония
07:00
Грула Мориока
отл.
Монтедио Ям.
4.01
3.30
1.81
08:00
В-Варен Наг.
0 - 0
Омия Ардиджа
1.73
3.34
4.53
08:00
Вентфорет Кофу
1 - 1
Ренофа Ямагучи
1.86
3.15
4.05
08:00
Ойта Тринита
1 - 2
Роасо Кумамото
2.12
3.07
3.30
09:00
Токио Верди
0 - 2
Мито Холихок
2.36
3.16
2.78
13:00
Рюкю
1 - 0
Точиги
2.57
2.78
2.85
ШЛ Африка - Финална Фаза
22:00
ЕС Сетиф
2 - 2
Ал Ахли Кайро
2.49
3.23
2.62