Висша Лига - Англия
16:00
Астън Вила
2 - 3
Тотнъм
4.11
3.80
1.87
18:30
Арсенал
4 - 0
Нюкасъл
1.43
4.56
8.00
Първа Лига - България
12:00
Берое
2 - 0
Етър ВТ
1.48
3.90
5.98
14:30
Ботев Пд
0 - 0
Локомотив Пд
2.74
3.19
2.43
17:00
Дунав
0 - 2
Черно море
5.05
3.70
1.58
Втора Лига - България
14:00
Кариана
3 - 0
Поморие
-
-
-
14:00
Лудогорец II
2 - 1
Локомотив Сф
3.60
3.87
1.87
14:00
Хебър
3 - 0
Спартак Варна
1.25
5.73
8.76
14:00
Черноморец Бал.
2 - 0
Локомотив ГО
2.45
3.53
2.48
15:00
Литекс
0 - 2
Струмска Слава
1.18
5.78
12.31
Бундеслига - Германия
16:30
Кьолн
1 - 4
Байерн Мюнхен
9.29
6.26
1.28
19:00
Майнц 05
0 - 0
Шалке 04
2.74
3.41
2.54
Втора Бундеслига - Германия
14:30
Дармщад
1 - 0
Зандхаузен
2.44
3.14
2.98
14:30
Ерцгебирге
1 - 2
Холщайн Кил
3.11
3.29
2.28
14:30
Карлсруе
1 - 1
Оснабрюк
2.42
3.27
2.87
Трета Лига - Германия
14:00
Цвикау
1 - 0
Дуисбург
3.07
3.43
2.14
15:00
Валдхоф Манхайм
1 - 1
Карл Цайс
1.60
3.94
4.82
Примера - Испания
13:00
Севиля
2 - 2
Еспаньол
1.54
4.01
6.71
15:00
Леганес
0 - 0
Бетис
2.48
3.14
3.03
17:00
Ейбар
отл.
Реал Сосиедад
2.81
3.30
2.57
19:30
Атлетик Билбао
0 - 1
Осасуна
1.84
3.35
4.82
22:00
Реал Мадрид
2 - 2
Селта
1.25
6.10
11.85
Сегунда - Испания
13:00
Мирандес
1 - 1
Албасете
2.22
3.03
3.53
13:00
Фуенлабрада
0 - 1
Луго
1.63
3.46
5.82
17:00
Кадис
0 - 1
Малага
1.93
2.95
4.74
19:15
Понферадина
0 - 0
Екстрамадура
1.90
3.07
4.75
19:15
Сантандер
0 - 2
Спортинг Хихон
3.19
2.72
2.62
21:30
Тенерифе
0 - 0
Райо Валекано
2.24
2.85
3.74
Примера РФЕФ - 1 - Испания
13:00
Интер де Мадрид
1 - 1
Сп. Хихон II
2.14
3.21
3.13
13:00
Коруксо
1 - 1
Атл. Балеарес
2.55
2.91
2.74
13:00
Пеня Депортива
2 - 1
Мелиля
1.99
3.21
3.50
13:00
Райо Махадаонда
2 - 2
Реал Мадрид II
1.99
3.07
3.70
13:00
Ферол
1 - 0
Ибиса
2.63
3.03
2.56
14:00
Лас Палмас II
0 - 1
Хетафе II
2.19
2.98
3.25
18:00
Лангрео
2 - 1
Селта II
2.34
3.12
2.82
18:00
Марино Луанко
0 - 0
Лас Росас
2.27
2.97
3.10
18:00
Понтеведра
0 - 1
Овиедо II
1.65
3.62
4.62
Примера РФЕФ - 2 - Испания
13:00
Алавес II
0 - 0
Лейоа
2.13
3.09
3.25
17:30
Туделано
0 - 1
УД Логронес
3.29
3.03
2.15
18:00
Аро Депортиво
3 - 1
Исара
2.17
3.03
3.25
18:00
Калаора
1 - 2
Гихуело
2.32
2.95
3.03
18:00
Саламанка КФ
0 - 1
Бургос
2.80
2.97
2.47
18:30
Леонеса
1 - 0
Унионистас
1.42
3.93
7.09
19:30
Р. Сосиедад II
2 - 4
Баракалдо
1.53
3.61
5.83
Серия А - Италия
13:30
Удинезе
0 - 0
Верона
2.43
3.21
2.98
16:00
Сампдория
1 - 5
Фиорентина
2.76
3.07
2.71
16:00
Сасуоло
0 - 1
Парма
1.90
3.63
3.94
16:00
Ювентус
2 - 0
Бреша
1.18
7.20
15.23
19:00
Каляри
0 - 1
Наполи
3.75
3.56
1.96
21:45
Лацио
2 - 1
Интер
2.36
3.37
2.99
Серия Б - Италия
16:00
Кремонезе
5 - 0
Трапани
2.10
2.95
3.94
16:00
Фрозиноне
1 - 0
Перуджа
1.93
3.14
4.31
22:00
Емполи
2 - 1
Пиза
1.73
3.46
4.89
Серия С - А - Италия
16:00
Комо
0 - 1
Олбия
1.75
3.29
4.31
16:00
Монца
1 - 2
Ювентус II
1.39
4.05
7.25
16:00
Про Патрия
0 - 1
Арецо
2.35
2.86
3.02
18:30
Албинолефе
1 - 0
Новара
2.17
2.93
3.30
18:30
Алесандрия
2 - 1
Леко
1.54
3.55
5.89
18:30
Перголетезе
2 - 1
Про Верчели
2.83
2.82
2.53
18:30
Пистоезе
1 - 1
Сиена
2.87
2.77
2.52
18:30
Понтедера
0 - 2
Джана Ерминио
1.43
3.93
6.71
Серия С - В - Италия
16:00
Имолезе
1 - 4
Чезена
2.75
2.82
2.62
16:00
Карпи
3 - 0
Пиаченца
2.04
2.97
3.58
16:00
Падова
0 - 1
Фермана
1.73
3.28
4.59
16:00
Судтирол
2 - 0
Фано
1.45
3.78
6.60
16:00
Триестина
4 - 0
Вис Пезаро
1.81
3.20
4.13
16:00
Фералпи Сало
3 - 3
Губио
1.70
3.30
4.73
18:30
Виченца
0 - 0
Виртус Верона
1.41
3.81
7.43
18:30
Самбенедетезе
1 - 2
Равена
1.70
3.28
4.64
Серия С - С - Италия
15:30
Вибонезе
3 - 2
Витербезе
2.08
3.06
3.37
16:00
Бишелие
0 - 1
Сикула Леонцио
2.48
2.85
2.82
16:00
Катанзаро
1 - 1
Казертана
1.81
3.36
3.96
16:00
Катания
0 - 0
Реджина
2.90
3.02
2.34
18:30
Авелино
0 - 0
Кавезе
2.16
2.99
3.29
18:30
Бари
3 - 0
Пичерно
1.32
4.38
8.51
18:30
Паганезе
3 - 1
Риети
1.61
3.66
4.81
18:30
Потенца
2 - 2
Ренде
1.35
4.22
7.59
18:30
Тернана
0 - 2
Виртус Франк.
1.73
3.34
4.44
Ередивизие - Нидерландия
13:15
Витес
4 - 2
Хееренвеен
2.05
3.55
3.45
15:30
Аякс
3 - 0
Валвийк
1.04
14.27
36.29
15:30
Спарта Ротердам
1 - 2
Грьонинген
2.52
3.25
2.80
17:45
Вилем II
1 - 1
Утрехт
2.58
3.49
2.59
17:45
Цволе
3 - 4
Фейенорд
3.61
3.83
1.91
Ерсте дивизие - Нидерландия
15:30
МВВ Маастрихт
3 - 0
Го Ахед Игълс
3.39
3.56
1.97
Примейра Лига - Португалия
17:00
Боавища
1 - 2
Белененсеш САД
1.89
3.19
4.44
17:00
Маритимо
3 - 0
Пасош Ферейра
2.29
3.01
3.33
19:30
Вит. Гимараеш
1 - 2
Порто
3.38
3.33
2.15
22:00
Фамаликао
1 - 1
Авеш
1.50
4.13
6.24
Лига Португалия 2 - Португалия
13:15
Каса Пиа
1 - 3
Порто II
3.25
3.35
2.04
17:00
Бенфика II
2 - 0
Кова Де Пиедаде
1.94
3.29
3.68
17:00
Ковиля
0 - 1
Академико Висеу
2.10
3.07
3.42
19:15
Фарензе
3 - 1
Оливейренсе
1.78
3.28
4.45
Лига 1 - Франция
16:00
Лион
1 - 1
Страсбург
1.69
3.57
5.36
18:00
Брест
3 - 2
Сент Етиен
2.86
3.19
2.53
18:00
Реймс
1 - 0
Рен
2.78
2.78
2.97
22:00
Лил
1 - 2
Марсилия
2.15
3.09
3.71
Бундеслига - Австрия
15:30
Санкт Пьолтен
2 - 2
Адмира
2.13
3.41
3.23
15:30
Щурм Грац
1 - 2
Матерсбург
1.58
4.18
5.10
18:00
Рапид Виена
2 - 0
ВШГ Сваровски
1.23
6.33
10.21
Висша Лига - Азербайджан
14:30
Сабаил
3 - 1
Гилан Кабала
2.97
3.06
2.23
17:00
Нефтчи Баку
3 - 1
Шамахи
1.62
3.43
4.94
Суперлига - Албания
15:00
Билис Балш
1 - 1
Кукеси
-
-
-
15:00
Луфтетари
0 - 1
Фламуртари
-
-
-
15:00
Лячи
1 - 3
Партизани
2.27
2.88
3.09
18:00
Теута
3 - 1
Влазня
2.02
2.88
3.72
Първа Лига - Андора
13:00
Енгордани
0 - 1
Сант Хулия
2.78
3.17
2.31
15:00
Ордино
0 - 2
УЕ Санта Колома
-
-
-
17:00
ФК Санта Колома
5 - 0
Атл. Ескалдес
-
-
-
19:00
Интер Ескадлес
2 - 0
Карой
1.20
5.90
9.53
Про Лига - Белгия
15:30
Антверпен
1 - 1
Шарльороа
1.99
3.45
3.69
19:00
Генк
1 - 3
Стандарт Лиеж
2.40
3.43
2.81
21:00
Зьолте Варегем
1 - 2
РЕ Мускрон
1.77
3.89
4.18
Чалънджър Лига Втора Фаза - Белгия
17:00
Локерен
0 - 2
Виртон
4.16
3.62
1.76
Суперлига - Гърция
15:00
Панатинайкос
3 - 1
Панаитоликос
1.30
4.77
11.06
17:15
Волос
0 - 1
Астерас Тр.
2.70
3.12
2.64
17:15
Ксанти
0 - 0
Ламия
2.13
2.98
3.80
19:30
Арис
0 - 1
АЕК Атина
2.50
2.92
3.04
Суперлига 2 - Гърция
15:00
Докса
1 - 0
Платаниас
2.12
3.00
3.25
15:00
Ханя
5 - 1
Караискакис
1.80
3.20
4.02
17:00
Пас Янина
5 - 1
Аполон Смирни
2.22
3.01
3.00
Суперлига - Дания
13:00
Сьонерюск
3 - 1
Хобро
1.91
3.37
4.04
15:00
Норшелан
отл.
Хорсенс
1.60
4.08
5.15
15:00
Силкеборг
0 - 2
Олбор
4.38
3.66
1.77
17:00
Орхус
отл.
Рандерс
1.92
3.46
3.92
19:00
Оденсе
0 - 2
Брьонбю
2.35
3.37
2.95
Висша Лига - Израел
19:00
С. Нес Циона
3 - 0
Апоел Раанана
2.84
3.00
2.39
20:15
Макаби Тел Авив
3 - 0
Ап. Кирят Шмона
1.17
5.76
13.24
Купа на Лигата - Исландия
13:00
Валур
5 - 0
Вестри
1.11
7.62
13.91
16:00
ИБВ Вестманаея
5 - 0
Викингур Ол.
1.69
3.83
3.97
17:00
Магни
0 - 5
Викингур
15.11
8.88
1.08
Първа Лига - Кипър
17:00
АЕЛ Лимасол
1 - 1
Омония
3.13
3.03
2.20
17:00
Анортозис
3 - 2
Неа Саламис
1.40
4.02
6.42
17:00
Докса Катокопия
0 - 1
АЕК Ларнака
4.45
3.51
1.66
Суперлига - Косово
14:00
Дрита Гиляни
2 - 0
Гниляне
-
-
-
14:00
Дукагини
0 - 0
Лапи
-
-
-
14:00
Фламуртари Пр.
4 - 3
Трепча 89
-
-
-
Национална Дивизия - Люксембург
17:00
ББ Мюленбах
2 - 2
Расинг ФК Унион
2.78
3.35
2.29
Висша Лига - Малта
15:00
Балзан
1 - 3
Гзира Юн.
3.06
3.53
1.99
17:00
Валета
1 - 4
Биркиркара
1.74
3.45
4.05
Екстракласа - Полша
13:30
Ягиелония
0 - 0
Корона Келце
1.71
3.56
4.67
16:00
Заглембе Любин
0 - 1
Висла Краков
1.99
3.44
3.62
18:30
Краковия
2 - 1
Лех Познан
2.30
3.07
3.19
Лига I - Румъния
17:00
Сепси ОСК
0 - 1
Ботошани
3.01
3.06
2.41
20:00
Динамо Букурещ
2 - 1
ФКСБ
3.90
3.51
1.87
Шампионат Саммаринезе - Сан Марино
16:00
Виртус
1 - 2
Фолгоре
-
-
-
16:00
Кайлунго
1 - 1
Мурата
-
-
-
16:00
Либертас
1 - 4
Тре Фиори
-
-
-
16:00
Тре Пене
1 - 1
Ла Фиорита
-
-
-
Първа Лига - Северна Македония
14:00
АП Брера
1 - 2
Шкендия
2.83
3.06
2.33
15:00
Ренова
0 - 1
Силекс
2.30
3.01
2.98
15:00
Струга Трим Лум
0 - 1
Работнички
2.06
3.09
3.43
15:00
Шкупи
2 - 0
Борец
1.36
4.22
7.70
Суперлига - Словакия
15:00
Жилина
3 - 0
Злате Моравце
1.44
4.18
5.94
16:00
ДАК Дун. Стреда
0 - 0
Сеница
1.19
5.83
12.06
16:00
Спартак Търнава
0 - 0
Слован Бр.
4.44
3.67
1.65
Суперлига - Сърбия
17:00
Партизан
3 - 0
Радник Сурд.
1.09
7.98
15.42
17:00
Сп. Суботица
1 - 1
Раднички Ниш
2.97
3.28
2.13
Суперлига - Турция
12:30
Аланияспор
0 - 1
Генчлербирлии
1.48
4.24
6.19
15:00
Трабзонспор
2 - 1
Сивасспор
1.79
3.70
4.16
18:00
Галатасарай
1 - 0
Йени Малатия
1.45
4.41
6.49
Първа Лига - Турция
13:00
Кечиоренгюджу
2 - 0
Алтай
2.29
3.09
2.99
15:30
Бурсаспор
2 - 1
Адана Демирспор
2.49
3.12
2.68
15:30
Фатих Карагюм.
2 - 1
Гиресунспор
2.22
3.04
3.17
18:00
Балъкесирспор
0 - 5
Истанбулспор
3.45
3.15
2.06
Първа Лига - Хърватска
16:00
Осиек
1 - 0
Динамо Загреб
3.88
3.30
1.92
18:30
ХНК Горица
0 - 0
Риека
3.03
3.26
2.24
Първа Лига - Чехия
15:30
Опава
0 - 3
Виктория Пилзен
5.90
3.92
1.53
18:00
Бохемианс 1905
1 - 0
Славия Прага
11.50
4.80
1.28
Суперлига - Швейцария
17:00
Лугано
2 - 1
Йънг Бойс
4.30
3.67
1.77
17:00
Люцерн
1 - 0
Санкт Гален
3.22
3.52
2.10
17:00
Сервет
4 - 1
Цюрих
1.69
3.88
4.50
Чалъндж Лига - Швейцария
16:00
Вадуц
0 - 0
Киасо
1.47
4.38
5.45
16:00
Винтертур
1 - 0
Лозана-Уши
2.27
3.40
2.80
16:00
Лозана
1 - 0
Аарау
1.38
4.55
6.72
Премиършип - Шотландия
14:00
Абърдийн
1 - 2
Селтик
7.61
4.42
1.41
17:00
Рейнджърс
1 - 0
Ливингстън
1.22
6.25
11.91
18:30
Килмарнък
1 - 2
Хибърниън
2.32
3.31
2.99
А-Лига - Австралия
07:00
Уестърн Юн.
0 - 1
Бризбейн Роар
2.56
3.50
2.54
Джирабола - Ангола
16:30
Академика Лобито
0 - 0
Деспортиво Уила
-
-
-
18:00
Примейро Агосто
0 - 0
Санта Рита
-
-
-
Лига Професионал - Аржентина
00:40
Атл. Тукуман
0 - 2
Архентинос Хун.
2.37
2.99
3.12
00:40
Росарио Сентрал
1 - 0
Химнасия ЛП
2.04
3.12
3.78
02:50
Талерес
1 - 0
Сан Лоренцо
2.00
3.21
3.85
Примера Насионал - Зона А - Аржентина
01:00
Феро К. Оесте
1 - 0
Инд. Ривадавия
1.91
3.18
3.78
02:00
Алварадо
2 - 0
Баракас Сентрал
-
-
-
02:30
Атл. Митре
0 - 1
Атл. Атланта
2.51
3.23
2.67
22:00
Гилермо Браун
1 - 2
Деп. Морон
2.46
2.67
3.11
22:30
Нуева Чикаго
1 - 1
Темперлей
2.44
2.82
2.95
Примера Насионал - Зона Б - Аржентина
01:35
КА Тигре
2 - 0
Атл. Рафаела
2.06
3.10
3.43
22:00
Вия Далмине
1 - 2
Сан Мартин Т.
2.97
2.95
2.34
22:30
Химн. Мендоса
1 - 0
Алмагро
1.75
3.12
4.51
Примера Дивисион Апертура - Боливия
21:00
Реал Потоси
4 - 1
Х. Вилстерман
3.20
3.55
1.94
21:00
Реал Санта Крус
1 - 5
Ориенте Петр.
2.72
3.67
2.13
23:15
Дъ Стронгест
1 - 0
Палмафлор
1.12
7.30
12.93
Суперкупа - Бразилия
16:00
Фламенго
3 - 0
Атл. Паранаенсе
1.45
4.08
6.32
Други - Бразилия
01:00
Конфианка
2 - 0
Ривър-ПИ
1.73
3.55
4.13
23:00
ЦС Алагоано
0 - 1
Ботафого ПБ
2.49
3.01
2.72
Висша Лига - Бурунди
13:30
Ле Лиер
1 - 1
Интер Стар
-
-
-
15:00
Егъл Ноар
1 - 1
Мусонгати
-
-
-
15:00
Олимпик Стар
2 - 5
Витал'О
-
-
-
15:00
Фламбо дю Сентр
1 - 1
Рукинзо
-
-
-
16:00
Атл. Олимпик
0 - 0
ЛЛБ Амасипири
-
-
-
Примера Първа Фаза - Венецуела
01:00
Самора
1 - 0
Арагуа
-
-
-
17:00
Каракас
4 - 0
Сулия
1.44
4.01
6.15
21:30
Карабобо
0 - 0
Монагас
2.02
3.18
3.38
23:00
Деп. Тачира
2 - 1
Метрополитанос
1.58
3.65
5.03
23:00
Португеса
0 - 0
Естуд. Мерида
1.85
3.17
4.04
Лига Насионал Клаусура - Гватемала
01:00
Комуникасионес
1 - 0
Михко
1.35
4.51
7.24
03:00
Кобан Империал
1 - 0
Сикинала
1.42
4.17
5.97
19:30
Антигуа ГФК
1 - 1
Мунисипал
1.89
3.17
3.72
22:30
Гуастатоя
0 - 0
Кселаху
1.50
3.72
5.55
Купа - Египет
14:00
Уади Дегла
1 - 2
ЗЕД
1.94
3.01
3.90
Серия А Първа Фаза - Еквадор
01:00
Макара
1 - 1
Унив. Католика
2.11
3.27
3.16
20:00
Ел Насионал
2 - 1
ЛДУ Портовиехо
1.54
3.74
5.34
22:15
Гуаякил Сити
4 - 1
Олмедо
2.14
3.39
2.94
Примера Клаусура - Ел Салвадор
01:00
Санта Текла
2 - 1
Чалатенанго
1.83
3.45
3.74
23:15
И. Сан Висенте
1 - 1
Сонсонате
2.40
3.10
2.72
23:15
Мун. Лимено
0 - 1
Исидро Метапан
2.13
3.17
3.11
23:15
ФАС
2 - 1
Хокоро
1.48
3.91
5.59
23:30
Онсе Депортиво
0 - 0
Алианса Салв
2.98
3.30
2.14
Супер Лига - Замбия
15:00
Кансанши Динамос
1 - 1
Муфулира Уонд.
-
-
-
15:00
Пауър Динамос
2 - 2
ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
-
-
-
Суперлига - Индия
16:00
АТК
1 - 3
Ченай
1.89
3.37
3.68
И-Лига - Индия
10:30
Пенджаб
1 - 0
Реал Кашмир
2.40
2.99
2.74
10:30
ТРАУ
0 - 0
Ченай Сити
2.33
2.99
2.91
Елит Едно - Камерун
14:00
Авион Академи
0 - 2
Унион Дуала
-
-
-
14:00
Единг Спорт
2 - 1
Фортуна Мфоу
-
-
-
16:00
Драгон де Яунде
1 - 2
АПЕДЖЕС Академи
-
-
-
16:00
Йънг Спортс
3 - 0
ПВД Баменда
-
-
-
16:00
Стад Ренар
1 - 0
УМС де Лум
-
-
-
16:00
Фову де Бахам
2 - 0
Футчу
-
-
-
16:30
Бамбутос
1 - 1
Пантере
-
-
-
17:00
Тонере
1 - 2
Канон Яунде
-
-
-
19:30
Коломбе
2 - 0
Котон Спорт
-
-
-
Примера А Апертура - Колумбия
01:10
Мийонариос
2 - 1
Чико
1.60
3.49
5.57
03:15
Атл. Насионал
2 - 2
Деп. Кали
1.74
3.36
4.54
21:00
Патриотас
0 - 2
Санта Фе
2.61
2.92
2.70
23:05
Енвигадо
4 - 0
А. Букараманга
2.08
3.00
3.54
Линафут - Конго ДР
14:30
АК Рейнджърс
0 - 1
Маниема Юнион
-
-
-
Примера Клаусура - Коста Рика
04:00
Ередиано
3 - 3
Сан Карлос
1.67
3.80
4.30
19:00
Картахинес
1 - 0
Лимон
1.53
3.96
5.13
19:00
Ун. Коста Рика
2 - 0
Перес Селедон
2.05
3.41
3.11
23:00
Гресия
0 - 3
Деп. Саприса
-
-
-
23:00
Хикарал
0 - 0
Гуадалупе
1.71
3.63
4.08
Лига 1 - Кот д'Ивоар
17:30
Старс Олимпик
1 - 0
Сан Педро
-
-
-
18:00
Буаке
1 - 1
РК Абиджан
-
-
-
20:00
АСЕК Мимозас
1 - 2
СОА Ямусукро
-
-
-
Ботола - Мароко
17:00
Ренесанс Земамра
3 - 2
Юсуфиа Берешид
1.83
3.05
4.31
20:00
ФАР Рабат
2 - 1
МАТ Тетуан
2.02
2.82
3.93
Лига МХ Клаусура - Мексико
01:00
Деп. Толука
2 - 3
УНАМ Пумас
2.34
3.24
2.88
01:00
Пачука
1 - 0
Пуебла
1.55
4.00
5.33
03:00
Клуб Америка
2 - 0
Атлас
1.52
4.03
5.80
03:06
Монтерей
1 - 1
Хуарес
1.40
4.40
7.14
05:00
Гуадалахара
1 - 2
Крус Азул
2.51
3.14
2.69
Лига Експансион Клаусура - Мексико
01:00
Сакатепек
1 - 0
Алебрихес
2.43
3.00
2.80
03:00
Селая
0 - 1
Сакатекас
2.97
3.03
2.30
05:00
Дорадос
1 - 1
Симаронес
2.46
2.92
2.83
20:00
Леонес Негрос
2 - 0
Венадос
1.71
3.42
4.38
НПФЛ - Нигерия
17:00
Варри Уулвс
2 - 0
Катсина Юнайтед
-
-
-
17:00
Викки Туристс
4 - 0
Лоби Старс
-
-
-
17:00
Енугу Рейнджърс
1 - 2
Аква Юнайтед
-
-
-
17:00
Ифеани Уба
3 - 1
Съншайн Старс
-
-
-
17:00
Кано Пиларс
1 - 0
МФМ Лагос
-
-
-
17:00
Квара Юнайтед
1 - 1
Ривърс Юнайтед
-
-
-
17:00
Насарава Юн.
1 - 0
Джигава Г. Старс
-
-
-
17:00
Плато Юнайтед
2 - 0
Даккада
-
-
-
17:00
Хартленд
5 - 0
Адамава Юнайтед
-
-
-
Лига Примера Клаусура - Никарагуа
03:00
Деп. Лас Сабанас
0 - 0
Деп. Окотал
-
-
-
03:00
Дирианген
1 - 0
Ювентус Манагуа
-
-
-
03:00
Реал Естели
0 - 0
Уолтър Ферети
-
-
-
Национална Лига - Нова Зеландия
03:00
Окланд Сити
5 - 1
Кентърбъри Юн.
1.08
7.74
13.68
Примера Апертура - Парагвай
00:15
Серо Портеньо
2 - 2
Гуайреня
1.48
4.08
5.61
02:30
Насионал Пар
1 - 2
Гуарани Уру
2.58
3.21
2.53
23:00
Сол де Америка
3 - 1
Хенерал Диас
1.97
3.31
3.38
Лига 1 Апертура - Перу
03:00
Алианса Лима
1 - 0
Атлетико Грау
1.33
4.60
7.63
18:00
Деп. Сан Мартин
1 - 2
Алианса Уануко
2.04
3.22
3.31
22:30
Мелгар
1 - 0
Сп. Кристал
1.84
3.42
3.79
Тай Лига 1 - Тайланд
13:00
Полис Теро
1 - 0
Бурирам Юн.
5.81
4.38
1.41
13:00
Ратчабури
2 - 0
Трат
1.73
3.76
3.79
14:00
Чонбури
2 - 0
Районг
1.35
4.65
6.03
Проф. Лига 1 - Тунис
15:00
Кайруан
0 - 1
Бен Гуердан
2.54
2.99
2.67
15:00
Клуб Африкан
0 - 0
Хамам-Лиф
1.25
4.61
11.08
15:00
УС Татауин
1 - 0
Солиман
2.44
2.93
2.86
Примера Апертура - Уругвай
01:00
Монтевидео Уонд
0 - 0
Дефенсор Сп.
2.32
3.43
2.64
22:00
Ривър Плейт Уру
2 - 2
Феникс Монт.
2.15
3.33
2.96
Лига Насионал Клаусура - Хондурас
03:00
Мотагуа
1 - 0
Реал Еспаня
1.66
3.54
4.28
03:15
Вида
1 - 3
Ол. Тегусигалпа
2.81
3.18
2.26
23:00
Маратон
5 - 2
Платенсе
1.36
4.44
6.26
23:00
Реал де Минас
1 - 0
Лобос УПНФМ
2.40
3.26
2.56
Примера - Чили
02:30
Деп. Икике
0 - 4
Антофагаста
2.88
3.29
2.32
17:00
Кобресал
1 - 1
Евертън ВМ
2.13
3.32
3.11
23:00
Коло Коло
0 - 2
Унив. Католика
2.58
3.34
2.54
Висша Лига - Южна Африка
15:30
Блек Леопардс
0 - 1
Орландо Пайрътс
5.30
3.61
1.58
15:30
Полокване Сити
3 - 2
Кейп Таун Сити
2.96
2.94
2.35
Купа на Лигата - Япония
07:00
Йокохама
0 - 2
Санфрече Хир.
3.74
3.42
1.90
07:00
Кавазаки Фр.
5 - 1
Шимизу Ес-Пулс
1.44
4.19
6.31
07:00
Нагоя Грампус
1 - 0
Кашима Антлърс
3.00
3.36
2.18
07:00
Саган Тосу
0 - 3
Консадоле Сап.
2.37
3.35
2.72
07:00
Урава РД
5 - 2
Вегалта Сендай
1.99
3.37
3.44
08:00
Гамба Осака
0 - 1
Кашива Рейсол
2.05
3.36
3.28
08:00
Серезо Осака
4 - 1
Матсумото Ямага
1.87
3.25
4.05
08:00
Шонан Белмаре
1 - 0
Ойта Тринита
2.36
3.16
2.88
Други Турнири
01:00
Реал Солт Лейк
0 - 0
Сп. Канзас Сити
2.12
3.56
2.80
03:30
НЙ Ред Булс
1 - 1
Хюстън Динамо
2.10
3.60
2.90
Приятелски Срещи Клубни
00:00
Ди Си Юнайтед
1 - 0
Орландо Сити
-
-
-
01:00
ЛА Галакси
1 - 2
Торонто
2.11
3.81
2.77
02:00
Тампа Бей Р.
2 - 1
Монреал
2.55
3.29
2.51
11:00
Спартак Москва
3 - 1
Арарат
-
-
-
14:00
Рубин Казан
5 - 0
Славия-Мозир
-
-
-
16:00
Йостершунд
3 - 2
Умео
-
-
-
17:00
Викинг
3 - 2
Ерв Гримстад
1.32
5.09
6.73
17:00
Молде
1 - 0
Краснодар
3.42
3.74
1.84