Висша Лига - Англия
18:30
Шефилд Юн.
3 - 3
Ман. Юнайтед
3.78
3.45
2.06
Чемпиъншип - Англия
14:00
Мидълзбро
2 - 2
Хъл Сити
2.46
3.40
2.86
Първа Лига - България
15:15
Дунав
0 - 3
Берое
4.03
3.07
1.88
17:45
Левски Сф
2 - 0
Царско Село
1.18
6.01
12.43
Втора Лига - България
12:15
Нефтохимик
3 - 3
Локомотив Сф
3.36
3.12
2.06
14:30
Хебър
1 - 0
Ботев Гълъбово
1.74
3.50
3.96
16:00
ЦСКА 1948
2 - 2
Лудогорец II
1.13
7.00
12.50
Бундеслига - Германия
16:30
Аугсбург
4 - 0
Херта
2.74
3.51
2.51
19:00
Хофенхайм
1 - 5
Майнц 05
1.69
3.93
4.85
Втора Бундеслига - Германия
14:30
Гройтер Фюрт
0 - 0
Нюрнберг
2.64
3.38
2.55
14:30
Щутгарт
3 - 0
Карлсруе
1.53
4.23
5.61
14:30
Ян Регенсбург
3 - 1
Хайденхайм
2.46
3.39
2.74
Трета Лига - Германия
14:00
Кайзерслаутерн
2 - 0
Ханза
2.52
3.25
2.68
15:00
Мюнхен 1860
1 - 1
Байерн Мюн. II
2.28
3.47
2.85
Примера - Испания
13:00
Еспаньол
1 - 1
Хетафе
2.78
2.90
2.90
15:00
Осасуна
1 - 2
Атлетик Билбао
2.60
2.98
3.04
17:00
Ейбар
0 - 2
Алавес
1.94
3.36
4.33
19:30
Виляреал
1 - 3
Селта
1.74
3.90
4.62
22:00
Валядолид
0 - 1
Севиля
4.19
3.52
1.89
Сегунда - Испания
13:00
Алмерия
2 - 0
Нумансия
1.78
3.29
4.96
17:00
Албасете
1 - 2
Мирандес
2.33
2.96
3.37
17:00
Малага
3 - 3
Елче
1.85
3.26
4.56
19:00
Лас Палмас
3 - 1
Овиедо
2.00
3.19
3.96
19:00
Херона
2 - 0
Фуенлабрада
1.90
3.22
4.43
22:00
Кадис
2 - 1
Луго
1.55
3.63
6.76
Примера РФЕФ - 1 - Испания
12:30
Мелиля
2 - 0
Сп. Хихон II
1.91
3.31
3.68
12:30
Хетафе II
1 - 0
Атл. Балеарес
3.58
3.16
1.99
13:00
Атл. Мадрид II
2 - 0
Интер де Мадрид
1.83
3.37
3.94
13:00
Лас Росас
2 - 5
Ферол
2.15
2.99
3.35
13:00
Пеня Депортива
1 - 0
Понтеведра
2.32
3.11
2.86
13:00
Селта II
1 - 0
Ибиса
3.10
3.10
2.21
14:00
Лас Палмас II
0 - 0
Райо Махадаонда
2.79
3.05
2.43
18:00
Лангрео
3 - 0
СС Рейес
2.11
3.16
3.18
18:00
Марино Луанко
1 - 3
Коруксо
2.29
2.98
3.09
Примера РФЕФ - 2 - Испания
13:00
Алавес II
1 - 0
Туделано
2.18
3.08
3.23
17:00
Исара
0 - 1
Реал Унион
2.55
2.84
2.88
18:00
Аро Депортиво
1 - 2
Саламанка КФ
2.53
3.13
2.65
18:00
Баракалдо
1 - 3
Аренас де Гечо
1.87
3.21
4.06
18:00
Бургос
0 - 1
Валядолид II
2.19
2.99
3.28
18:00
Гихуело
2 - 0
Атл. Билбао II
3.99
3.10
1.92
18:00
Калаора
1 - 0
Леонеса
3.47
3.07
2.08
Серия А - Италия
13:30
Болоня
2 - 2
Парма
1.75
3.74
4.62
16:00
Верона
1 - 0
Фиорентина
3.43
3.23
2.21
16:00
Рома
3 - 0
Бреша
1.34
5.15
8.73
16:00
Сасуоло
1 - 2
Лацио
4.61
4.13
1.68
19:00
Сампдория
2 - 1
Удинезе
1.95
3.31
4.17
Серия Б - Италия
16:00
Асколи
3 - 2
Козенца
2.18
3.06
3.48
16:00
Читадела
1 - 1
Пиза
1.79
3.38
4.60
22:00
Специа
2 - 0
Фрозиноне
2.70
2.94
2.78
Серия С - А - Италия
16:00
Монца
2 - 0
Алесандрия
1.50
3.66
6.00
16:00
Перголетезе
3 - 0
Олбия
2.54
2.92
2.70
16:00
Пианезе
1 - 4
Комо
2.73
2.85
2.59
16:00
Ювентус II
отл.
Гоцано
1.87
3.11
3.95
18:30
Про Патрия
1 - 1
Пистоезе
2.13
2.92
3.48
18:30
Сиена
0 - 1
Понтедера
2.16
2.98
3.34
Серия С - В - Италия
16:00
Вис Пезаро
2 - 1
АрциняноКиампо
2.28
2.87
3.12
16:00
Виченца
2 - 1
Фано
1.23
5.01
11.11
16:00
Падова
1 - 0
Римини
1.49
3.71
6.39
16:00
Самбенедетезе
2 - 0
Фералпи Сало
2.22
2.97
3.18
18:30
Пиаченца
0 - 0
Имолезе
1.62
3.34
5.31
18:30
Равена
3 - 3
Губио
1.96
3.01
3.91
18:30
Триестина
1 - 0
Судтирол
2.43
2.93
2.88
18:30
Фермана
1 - 1
Реджиана 1919
3.84
3.06
1.97
18:30
Чезена
1 - 0
Модена
2.05
3.01
3.62
Серия С - С - Италия
16:00
Бишелие
2 - 2
Паганезе
2.38
3.00
2.89
16:00
Виртус Франк.
3 - 4
Потенца
2.74
3.00
2.49
16:00
Кавезе
1 - 0
Монополи
2.85
2.92
2.47
16:00
Катания
1 - 1
Казертана
1.92
3.29
3.59
16:00
Пичерно
1 - 1
Сикула Леонцио
1.94
3.23
3.55
18:30
Авелино
3 - 1
Риети
1.74
3.45
4.20
18:30
Бари
1 - 1
Терамо
1.59
3.60
5.19
18:30
Вибонезе
отл.
Катанзаро
2.56
3.02
2.64
Ередивизие - Нидерландия
13:15
Грьонинген
1 - 1
Фейенорд
3.03
3.51
2.25
15:30
Валвийк
1 - 1
Еммен
2.20
3.77
2.92
15:30
ПСВ Айндховен
2 - 1
Хееренвеен
1.39
4.93
7.31
17:45
ВВВ Венло
2 - 1
Твенте
2.71
3.63
2.39
17:45
Спарта Ротердам
2 - 0
Витес
2.40
3.67
2.68
Купа - Португалия
17:00
Морейренсе
1 - 3
Мафра
1.70
3.61
4.50
19:30
Порто
4 - 0
Витория Сетубал
1.18
5.99
14.18
22:00
Шавеш
1 - 0
Белененсеш САД
2.15
3.31
3.22
Лига 1 - Франция
16:00
Бордо
2 - 1
Монако
3.06
3.41
2.28
18:00
Сент Етиен
0 - 0
Монпелие
2.52
3.10
3.00
22:00
Тулуза
0 - 2
Марсилия
3.22
3.42
2.19
Бундеслига - Австрия
15:30
Адмира
0 - 0
Аустрия Виена
2.91
3.64
2.21
15:30
Хартберг
2 - 1
Райндорф Алтах
2.42
3.50
2.69
18:00
Рапид Виена
1 - 1
Щурм Грац
1.82
3.86
3.96
Втора Лига - Австрия
11:30
Рийд
4 - 0
Дорнбирн
1.33
4.64
7.62
Висша Лига - Азербайджан
13:00
Зира
3 - 1
Шамахи
2.88
3.05
2.38
15:00
Нефтчи Баку
4 - 1
Гилан Кабала
1.41
4.15
6.79
Суперлига - Албания
17:30
Влазня
0 - 0
Теута
2.22
2.88
3.24
Първа Лига - Андора
13:00
ФК Санта Колома
2 - 0
УЕ Санта Колома
1.62
3.68
4.46
15:00
Интер Ескадлес
1 - 0
Сант Хулия
-
-
-
17:00
Енгордани
3 - 1
Атл. Ескалдес
-
-
-
19:00
Ордино
2 - 2
Карой
-
-
-
Висша Лига - Беларус
13:00
БАТЕ Борисов
3 - 0
Динамо Минск
1.40
4.16
6.60
13:00
Городея
2 - 3
Гомел
2.78
3.12
2.35
13:00
Динамо Брест
1 - 0
Витебск
1.16
6.25
12.83
13:00
Днепър Могильов
2 - 1
Торпедо Жодино
2.20
3.15
3.04
13:00
Минск
1 - 0
Шахт. Солигорск
4.40
3.64
1.67
13:00
Неман
1 - 1
Енергетик-БГУ
2.64
3.35
2.36
13:00
Славия-Мозир
2 - 0
Ислоч
2.83
3.13
2.32
13:00
Торпедо Минск
0 - 3
Слуцк
-
-
-
Про Лига - Белгия
15:30
Гент
1 - 1
Антверпен
1.88
3.70
3.80
19:00
Андерлехт
0 - 0
Кортрейк
1.52
4.26
5.79
21:00
Сент Трюиден
1 - 3
Шарльороа
2.80
3.43
2.40
Чалънджър Лига Втора Фаза - Белгия
17:00
Виртон
1 - 1
Руселаре
1.37
4.75
7.05
Висша Лига - Босна и Херцеговина
17:00
Железничар
1 - 2
Широки Брег
1.52
3.71
5.66
Национална Лига - Гибралтар
19:15
Монс Калпе
0 - 6
Сейнт Джоузеф
-
-
-
Висша Лига - Грузия
12:00
ВИТ Джорджия
0 - 2
Торпедо Кутаиси
-
-
-
12:00
Дила Гори
1 - 2
Динамо Тбилиси
5.33
4.43
1.43
12:00
Динамо Батуми
2 - 1
Рустави
1.29
4.82
8.20
12:00
Сиони Болниси
1 - 2
Лок. Тбилиси
2.30
3.33
2.66
12:00
Чихура
1 - 3
Иберия 1999
3.46
3.35
1.96
Суперлига - Гърция
17:00
Атромитос
2 - 1
ОФИ Крит
1.96
3.25
3.94
17:15
Астерас Тр.
0 - 0
Волос
1.67
3.57
5.26
18:00
ПАОК
1 - 0
АЕЛ Лариса
1.19
6.07
15.64
19:30
АЕК Атина
1 - 1
Арис
1.55
3.66
6.58
19:30
Панаитоликос
0 - 0
Панатинайкос
3.83
3.13
2.04
Суперлига 2 - Гърция
14:00
Аполон Лариса
3 - 1
Ерготелис
2.14
3.24
2.94
14:45
Караискакис
0 - 0
Ханя
2.70
2.97
2.46
15:00
Аполон Понту
1 - 0
Керкира
1.95
2.97
3.76
15:00
Аполон Смирни
0 - 0
Пас Янина
1.91
3.02
3.86
Суперлига - Дания
13:00
Сьонерюск
2 - 2
Люнгбю
1.73
3.99
4.23
15:00
Олбор
4 - 0
Хорсенс
1.76
3.66
4.63
15:00
Силкеборг
1 - 2
Есбер
3.22
3.63
2.11
17:00
Копенхаген
2 - 1
Хобро
1.26
5.50
11.09
19:00
Орхус
2 - 1
Брьонбю
2.06
3.62
3.34
Първа Лига - Кипър
17:00
АЕЛ Лимасол
0 - 0
Ол. Никозия
1.71
3.63
4.18
18:00
Анортозис
2 - 1
Етникос Ахнас
1.23
5.45
10.32
Суперлига - Косово
14:00
Феризай
2 - 0
Дукагини
1.62
3.30
5.04
Национална Дивизия - Люксембург
17:00
Викт. Роспорт
2 - 3
Диферданж
-
-
-
17:00
Дюделанж
2 - 2
УНА Щрасен
-
-
-
17:00
Жюнес Еш
1 - 4
Петанж
-
-
-
17:00
Расинг ФК Унион
0 - 3
Етцела
-
-
-
17:00
Роданж
1 - 1
Мондорф
-
-
-
17:00
Хостерт
1 - 1
Фола Еш
-
-
-
Висша Лига - Малта
15:00
Моста
0 - 4
Валета
4.88
3.98
1.54
17:00
Хибърниънс
2 - 1
Балзан
1.75
3.45
4.05
Висша Лига - Норвегия
19:00
Будьо Глимт
3 - 0
Кристиансун
1.44
4.57
6.60
19:00
Викинг
2 - 2
Русенборг
3.38
3.70
2.01
19:00
Волеренга
2 - 4
Молде
2.62
3.49
2.52
19:00
Одд БК
2 - 1
Тромсьо
1.50
4.30
5.91
19:00
Ренхайм
2 - 1
Лилестрьом
2.18
3.42
3.17
19:00
Сарпсборг
1 - 1
Хаугесун
1.73
3.72
4.60
19:00
Стабек
4 - 2
Мьондален
2.31
3.42
2.95
19:00
Стрьомсгодсе
6 - 0
Бран
1.97
3.55
3.64
Плейофи - Норвегия
15:00
Осане
2 - 2
Нутоден
1.90
3.74
3.39
Екстракласа - Полша
16:00
Ягиелония
2 - 0
Арка Гдиня
1.68
3.73
4.64
18:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
2 - 1
Висла Краков
1.62
3.92
5.25
Първа Лига - Полша
13:40
Стомил Олщин
0 - 0
Радомяк
2.89
3.13
2.36
Лига I - Румъния
13:30
Акад. Клинчени
2 - 2
Динамо Букурещ
3.58
3.35
2.01
16:30
Газ Метан
0 - 0
Ботошани
2.40
3.13
2.99
19:30
Унив. Крайова
3 - 0
Херманщад
1.59
3.46
6.11
Премиер Лига - Русия
10:30
Уфа
1 - 1
Сочи
2.18
2.96
3.62
13:00
Урал Свердловск
0 - 0
Спартак Москва
3.45
3.30
2.08
15:30
Арсенал Тула
1 - 2
Краснодар
3.92
3.46
1.88
18:00
ЦСКА Москва
1 - 0
Криля Советов
1.41
4.20
8.14
Шампионат Саммаринезе Първа Фаза - Сан Марино
16:00
Космос
0 - 4
Тре Пене
-
-
-
16:00
Сан Джовани
0 - 1
Кайлунго
-
-
-
16:00
Фиорентино
0 - 4
Либертас
-
-
-
Първа Лига - Северна Македония
14:00
АП Брера
1 - 1
Струга Трим Лум
1.64
3.28
5.49
14:00
Борец
0 - 0
Силекс
1.42
4.20
7.60
14:00
Вардар
1 - 1
Шкупи
1.52
3.64
6.00
14:00
Шкендия
6 - 1
Ренова
1.28
4.91
9.17
2. Лига - Словакия
11:30
Ружомберок II
2 - 0
Подбрезова
2.35
3.44
2.56
Първа Лига - Словения
14:30
Табор
1 - 1
Мура
3.07
3.33
2.09
18:00
Алуминий
0 - 2
Марибор
2.95
3.45
2.14
Суперлига - Сърбия
14:00
Инджия
0 - 0
Мачва Шабац
2.00
3.03
3.62
17:00
Сп. Суботица
3 - 1
Радник Сурд.
1.84
3.38
3.98
Суперлига - Турция
13:00
Кайсериспор
1 - 4
Сивасспор
3.78
3.51
1.91
15:30
Аланияспор
0 - 1
Гьозтепе
1.62
3.81
5.29
15:30
Касъмпаша
1 - 2
Генчлербирлии
2.15
3.65
3.01
18:00
Йени Малатия
0 - 0
Фенербахче
2.56
3.51
2.56
Първа Лига - Турция
13:00
Хатайспор
1 - 0
Истанбулспор
1.83
3.48
3.75
15:30
Анкараспор
2 - 3
Адана Демирспор
2.45
3.16
2.70
15:30
Менеменспор
1 - 0
Балъкесирспор
2.23
3.16
3.00
18:00
Ахисар
2 - 1
Алтай
2.17
3.21
3.19
Премиер Лига - Украйна
14:00
Карпати Лвов
1 - 2
Олимпик Донецк
2.35
3.13
2.81
14:00
Колос Коваливка
2 - 0
Десна
4.29
3.35
1.76
17:00
Динамо Киев
3 - 0
Мариупол
1.20
5.81
11.12
Първа Лига - Украйна
13:00
Хирник-Спорт
0 - 2
Кремин
-
-
-
14:00
Прикарпатие
0 - 1
Рух Лвов
3.30
3.37
1.98
Първа Лига - Унгария
19:00
Ференцварош
3 - 2
Залаегерсег
1.36
4.71
7.35
Първа Лига - Хърватска
16:00
Осиек
1 - 0
Истра 1961
1.31
4.97
8.45
18:30
Интер Запрешич
1 - 4
Риека
6.58
4.32
1.44
Първа Лига - Чехия
15:30
Теплице
1 - 1
Баник Острава
2.83
3.12
2.47
18:00
Карвина
1 - 1
Виктория Пилзен
6.40
4.17
1.47
Втора Лига - Чехия
14:30
Влашим
2 - 0
Простейов
2.19
3.19
3.02
Суперлига - Швейцария
17:00
Санкт Гален
4 - 1
Ксамакс
1.53
4.32
5.45
17:00
Сион
3 - 4
Йънг Бойс
6.28
4.78
1.42
17:00
Тюн
0 - 3
Лугано
2.56
3.41
2.61
Чалъндж Лига - Швейцария
16:00
Винтертур
0 - 2
Кринс
1.98
3.46
3.36
17:00
Грасхопър
0 - 0
Аарау
1.96
3.54
3.37
Премиършип - Шотландия
14:15
Хамилтън
1 - 3
Рейнджърс
19.93
8.12
1.12
17:00
Сейнт Джонстън
1 - 1
Абърдийн
3.38
3.38
2.11
А-Лига - Австралия
09:00
СК Маринърс
1 - 0
Уестърн Юн.
3.26
3.55
2.08
Първа Лига - Алжир
16:00
НА Хюсеин Дей
0 - 0
МК Оран
2.25
2.77
3.30
Джирабола - Ангола
16:00
Академика Лобито
0 - 0
Бравош де Макиш
-
-
-
16:00
Деспортиво Уила
3 - 2
Санта Рита
-
-
-
16:00
Прогресо
1 - 0
КР Каала
-
-
-
16:00
Саграда
2 - 0
Феровиарио Уамбо
-
-
-
16:00
Уилиет
1 - 0
Куандо Кубанго
-
-
-
Лига Професионал - Аржентина
00:40
Атл. Уракан
1 - 1
Сентрал Кордоба
2.23
3.00
3.47
00:40
Деф. Хустисия
2 - 0
Ланус
2.61
2.95
2.86
02:45
Атл. Тукуман
2 - 2
Сан Лоренцо
2.44
2.94
3.07
22:10
Бока Хуниорс
2 - 0
Унион Санта Фе
1.56
3.71
6.10
Примера Дивисион Клаусура - Боливия
01:30
Гуабира
отл.
Роял Пари
-
-
-
21:00
Гуабира
1 - 5
Дъ Стронгест
3.16
3.45
1.98
21:00
Насионал Потоси
отл.
Х. Вилстерман
-
-
-
21:00
Спорт Бойс
отл.
Ориенте Петр.
-
-
-
23:15
Дъ Стронгест
отл.
Боливар
-
-
-
Серия А - Бразилия
02:00
Сантош
4 - 1
Крузейро
1.88
3.36
4.07
21:00
Атл. Минейро
0 - 1
Атл. Паранаенсе
2.14
3.26
3.32
21:00
Гояс
4 - 3
Баия
2.41
3.18
2.88
21:00
Палмейрас
1 - 2
Гремио
1.83
3.41
4.24
23:00
Ботафого
1 - 0
Коринтианс
3.00
2.93
2.49
Серия Б - Бразилия
21:00
Коритиба
1 - 0
Брагантино
1.64
3.58
4.76
Висша Лига - Бурунди
17:00
БС Динамик
1 - 1
Ле Месаже Нгози
-
-
-
17:00
Каянза Юнайтед
1 - 1
Витал'О
-
-
-
17:00
Фламбо дю Сентр
2 - 1
Бужумбура Сити
-
-
-
Финална Фаза Клаусура - Венецуела
17:00
Деп. Ла Гуайра
1 - 0
Деп. Тачира
-
-
-
Лига Насионал Апертура - Гватемала
03:00
Кобан Империал
3 - 2
Мунисипал
1.82
3.50
3.73
19:00
Комуникасионес
3 - 3
Гуастатоя
1.92
3.37
3.57
19:00
Санарате
1 - 0
Малакатеко
1.66
3.52
4.39
20:00
Санта Лусия К.
2 - 2
Кселаху
1.86
3.26
3.74
21:00
Сикинала
2 - 3
Антигуа ГФК
2.90
3.30
2.21
23:00
Михко
2 - 1
Изтапа
2.61
3.26
2.40
Финална Фаза - Еквадор
00:15
Аукас
1 - 0
Барселона Екв
2.40
3.29
2.63
02:30
ЛДУ Кито
2 - 3
Унив. Католика
1.78
3.27
4.23
23:00
Емелек
1 - 2
Макара
1.91
3.43
3.56
Примера Апертура - Ел Салвадор
01:30
Санта Текла
1 - 3
Ел Венседор
1.90
3.29
3.65
02:30
Чалатенанго
3 - 0
Онсе Депортиво
1.64
3.66
4.44
03:15
Исидро Метапан
0 - 2
Мун. Лимено
2.03
3.27
3.29
23:00
Агила
2 - 1
Сонсонате
1.61
3.62
4.68
23:15
Алианса Салв
0 - 0
И. Сан Висенте
1.37
4.08
7.16
Супер Лига - Замбия
15:00
Грийн Бъфалос
1 - 0
Кабуе Уориърс
-
-
-
15:00
Пауър Динамос
2 - 0
Накамбала Л.
-
-
-
Суперлига - Индия
16:00
Одиша
0 - 0
АТК
2.70
3.38
2.31
Лига 1 - Индонезия
10:30
Персиб
0 - 0
Барито Путера
1.34
4.48
7.14
13:30
Персипура
0 - 1
Персебая
1.34
4.57
7.40
Про Лига - Иран
14:45
Сайпа
0 - 0
Шахин
1.66
3.36
4.80
16:00
Зоб Ахан
1 - 0
Фулад Хузестан
2.73
2.81
2.66
Елит Едно - Камерун
14:00
Бамбутос
0 - 1
Единг Спорт
-
-
-
14:00
Тонере
0 - 0
Футчу
-
-
-
14:00
УМС де Лум
0 - 1
Канон Яунде
-
-
-
16:00
Авион Академи
1 - 0
Пантере
-
-
-
16:00
АПЕДЖЕС Академи
0 - 0
Коломбе
-
-
-
16:00
Драгон де Яунде
2 - 3
ПВД Баменда
-
-
-
16:00
Йънг Спортс
0 - 0
Фортуна Мфоу
-
-
-
16:00
Стад Ренар
1 - 0
Унион Дуала
-
-
-
16:00
Фову де Бахам
0 - 2
Котон Спорт
-
-
-
Премиер Лига - Кения
13:00
Поста Рейнджърс
0 - 1
Тъскър
-
-
-
13:00
Чемелил Шугър
1 - 4
Матаре Юнайтед
-
-
-
14:00
Бандари
0 - 2
Гор Махия
-
-
-
14:00
Софапака
2 - 1
Зоо Керичо
-
-
-
14:00
Улинзи Старс
1 - 1
Нзоя Шугър
-
-
-
15:15
Леопардс
1 - 0
Кисуму Ол Старс
-
-
-
Плейофи - Клаусура - Колумбия
01:00
Алианса ФК
0 - 1
Америка де Кали
2.41
2.92
3.03
22:00
Санта Фе
1 - 1
Деп. Кали
2.24
2.95
3.39
Линафут - Конго ДР
16:30
Мотема Пембе
1 - 1
АС Вита Клуб
-
-
-
16:30
Сент Елоа Лупопо
2 - 2
ТП Мазембе
-
-
-
Финална Фаза - Апертура - Коста Рика
04:00
Ередиано
1 - 1
Деп. Саприса
2.04
3.35
3.35
Лига 1 - Кот д'Ивоар
17:30
АСИ Абенгуру
0 - 1
Сан Педро
-
-
-
17:30
Буаке
0 - 3
Исия Вази
-
-
-
20:00
Африка Спортс
1 - 0
РК Абиджан
-
-
-
Лига 1 - Мавритания
18:00
СНИМ
0 - 1
Кедия
-
-
-
18:30
Шемал
1 - 2
Трарза Медине
-
-
-
20:30
Ел Мина
1 - 2
Тевраш Зейна
-
-
-
Супер Лига - Малави
14:30
Млато Мпонела
1 - 1
Мзуни
-
-
-
14:30
Нтопва
4 - 3
Читипа Юнайтед
-
-
-
Ботола - Мароко
18:00
Молудия Уджда
0 - 1
РС Беркане
1.99
2.87
4.05
20:00
ФУС Рабат
1 - 1
Ренесанс Земамра
2.11
2.85
3.56
Лига МХ Апертура - Мексико
01:00
Керетаро
3 - 1
Атл. Морелия
2.10
3.32
3.33
03:00
Крус Азул
3 - 1
Атл. Сан Луис
1.48
3.80
6.91
03:00
Монтерей
2 - 0
Атлас
1.37
4.33
8.12
05:00
Гуадалахара
3 - 1
Веракрус
1.19
6.39
9.78
05:00
Пачука
2 - 0
УНАМ Пумас
1.88
3.56
3.72
20:00
Деп. Толука
2 - 2
Сантос Лагуна
3.07
3.43
2.14
Финална Фаза Аскенсо - Апертура - Мексико
01:00
Атланте
0 - 1
Сакатепек
1.90
3.29
3.79
03:00
Алебрихес
0 - 1
Селая
1.87
3.26
3.86
НПФЛ - Нигерия
17:00
Абия Уориърс
1 - 0
МФМ Лагос
-
-
-
17:00
Аква Юнайтед
1 - 1
Насарава Юн.
-
-
-
17:00
Варри Уулвс
0 - 1
Ривърс Юнайтед
-
-
-
17:00
Енимба
2 - 0
Адамава Юнайтед
-
-
-
17:00
Енугу Рейнджърс
0 - 2
Даккада
-
-
-
17:00
Ифеани Уба
0 - 0
Лоби Старс
-
-
-
17:00
Кано Пиларс
0 - 0
Викки Туристс
-
-
-
17:00
Катсина Юнайтед
2 - 0
Съншайн Старс
-
-
-
17:00
Квара Юнайтед
1 - 3
Плато Юнайтед
-
-
-
17:00
Хартленд
1 - 0
Джигава Г. Старс
-
-
-
Лига Примера Апертура - Никарагуа
01:00
Деп. Лас Сабанас
1 - 2
Уолтър Ферети
-
-
-
03:00
Дирианген
2 - 0
Реал Естели
-
-
-
23:00
АРТ Мун. Халапа
1 - 2
Манагуа
-
-
-
23:00
Деп. Окотал
2 - 0
Ювентус Манагуа
-
-
-
23:00
Чинандега
2 - 1
Реал Мадрис
-
-
-
Национална Лига - Нова Зеландия
03:00
Кентърбъри Юн.
2 - 2
Хоукис Бей Юн.
1.67
4.26
3.68
03:00
Тасман Юн.
1 - 0
Тийм Уелингтън
9.41
6.16
1.20
05:00
Ийстърн Събърбс
1 - 1
Уайтакере Юн.
1.43
4.79
5.03
Примера Клаусура - Парагвай
01:00
Насионал Пар
1 - 1
Сп. Лукеньо
2.23
3.13
3.03
22:00
Ол. Асунсион
4 - 2
Серо Портеньо
1.93
3.39
3.49
Лига 1 Клаусура - Перу
18:00
Пирата ФК
3 - 1
УТК Кахамарка
2.53
3.27
2.53
22:00
Алианса Уануко
0 - 1
Ун Сесар Вайехо
1.98
3.41
3.32
22:00
Бинасионал
4 - 1
Сп. Кристал
2.11
3.39
3.00
22:00
Деп. Сан Мартин
0 - 0
Аякучо
2.13
3.27
3.07
22:00
Карлос Манучи
2 - 2
Деп. Мунисипал
2.00
3.39
3.26
22:00
Мелгар
4 - 2
АД Кантолао
1.29
4.99
7.94
22:00
Спорт Уанкайо
0 - 1
Спорт Бойс
1.57
3.80
4.84
22:00
Ун. де Депортес
1 - 0
Куско
1.62
3.46
5.03
22:00
Унион Комерсио
2 - 3
Алианса Лима
2.80
3.22
2.29
Сауди Про Лига - Саудитска Арабия
16:30
Ал Етифак
1 - 2
Ал Итихад Джеда
2.75
3.39
2.30
17:20
Ал Уехда
1 - 0
Ал Насър Рияд
5.07
4.08
1.52
Висша Лига - Тайван
07:30
Тайнан Сити
0 - 1
Тайпауър
-
-
-
10:00
Минг Чуан Юн.
1 - 7
Леопард Кат
-
-
-
10:00
Ханг Юен
4 - 1
Хасус ТСУ
-
-
-
13:00
Дева Драгонс
0 - 2
Тайчунг
-
-
-
Проф. Лига 1 - Тунис
15:00
Бен Гуердан
1 - 1
Етоал ду Сахел
2.74
2.88
2.58
15:00
Бизертин
2 - 0
Чеба
-
-
-
15:00
Кайруан
1 - 0
Метлауи
2.25
2.89
3.24
15:00
Солиман
2 - 0
Стад Тунизиен
2.53
2.86
2.78
Суперлига - Узбекистан
11:30
Андижон
0 - 4
Лок. Ташкент
2.79
3.20
2.27
11:30
Термез Сурхон
1 - 0
Согдиана Джизах
2.39
3.24
2.61
13:45
Буньодкор
2 - 1
Навбахор
1.55
3.51
5.40
Финална Фаза - Апертура - Хондурас
03:00
Вида
2 - 1
Ол. Тегусигалпа
2.90
3.11
2.26
Примера - Чили
16:30
Уачипато
отл.
Унив. де Чили
3.10
3.31
2.20
19:45
Евертън ВМ
отл.
Палестино
2.56
3.11
2.73
22:15
Унив. Католика
отл.
Аудакс Италиано
1.41
4.45
6.65
Телком Нокаут - Южна Африка
15:00
Кайзер Чийфс
1 - 2
Марицбург Юн.
2.08
2.97
3.76
Джей 2 Лига - Япония
07:00
Ависпа Фукуока
2 - 1
Кагошима Юн.
2.80
2.99
2.56
07:00
Алб. Ниигата
2 - 1
В-Варен Наг.
2.02
3.53
3.29
07:00
Вентфорет Кофу
2 - 0
Рюкю
1.36
4.83
7.14
07:00
Джеф Юн.
0 - 1
Точиги
2.63
3.37
2.46
07:00
Йокохама
2 - 0
Ехиме
1.43
4.25
6.78
07:00
Кашива Рейсол
13 - 1
Киото Санга
1.88
3.58
3.70
07:00
Мито Холихок
1 - 0
Фагиано Окаяма
2.00
3.26
3.63
07:00
Монтедио Ям.
1 - 2
Мачида Зелвия
1.72
3.17
5.05
07:00
Токио Верди
5 - 1
Гифу
1.74
3.71
4.16
07:00
Токушима Вортис
3 - 0
Ренофа Ямагучи
1.59
3.91
5.12
07:00
Цвайген Кан.
1 - 1
Омия Ардиджа
3.17
3.30
2.16
ШЛ Азия - Финална Фаза
12:00
Урава РД
0 - 2
Ал-Хилал
2.41
3.19
2.86