Арка Гдиня
Първа Лига
Полша
Инфо | |
---|---|
Град: | Гдиня |
Стадион: | ГОСиР Гдиня |
Капацитет: | 15 139 |
Размери: | 105 x 68 м |
Снимки: | Гугъл карта |
Мачове
01.03
ГКС Тихи
0 - 1
Арка Гдиня
2.74
3.18
2.43
17.02
Полония Варшава
0 - 3
Арка Гдиня
3.83
3.43
1.85
11.12
Термалика
2 - 1
Арка Гдиня
2.72
3.37
2.35
02.12
ГКС Катовице
1 - 1
Арка Гдиня
2.82
3.40
2.25
12.11
Заглембе Сосн.
1 - 3
Арка Гдиня
3.98
3.47
1.81
29.10
Ресовия Жешув
1 - 2
Арка Гдиня
3.68
3.60
1.84
07.10
Висла Плок
0 - 3
Арка Гдиня
2.33
3.31
2.77
23.09
Хробри Глогов
1 - 0
Арка Гдиня
4.47
3.82
1.64
02.09
Одра Ополе
1 - 0
Арка Гдиня
2.30
3.30
2.77
27.08
Висла Краков
5 - 1
Арка Гдиня
1.90
3.51
3.50
13.08
Стал Жешув
2 - 3
Арка Гдиня
2.94
3.30
2.18
28.07
Гурник Ленчна
0 - 0
Арка Гдиня
2.76
3.25
2.34
Хронология
Мачове Гост
№ | Отбор | Away |
---|---|---|
1 | Лехия Гданск | |
2 | Арка Гдиня | - |
3 | ГКС Тихи | 0 - 1 |
4 | Висла Краков | 5 - 1 |
5 | Мотор Люблин | |
6 | ГКС Катовице | 1 - 1 |
7 | Висла Плок | 0 - 3 |
8 | Медж Легница | |
9 | Одра Ополе | 1 - 0 |
10 | Гурник Ленчна | 0 - 0 |
11 | Знич Прушков | |
12 | Термалика | 2 - 1 |
13 | Хробри Глогов | 1 - 0 |
14 | Стал Жешув | 2 - 3 |
15 | Ресовия Жешув | 1 - 2 |
16 | Полония Варшава | 0 - 3 |
17 | Подбескидзе | |
18 | Заглембе Сосн. | 1 - 3 |
Статистика мачове
Мачове | 12 | |
Победи | 6 | 50% |
Равни | 2 | 17% |
Загуби | 4 | 33% |
Голове | 32 | 2.67 |
Вкарани Голове | 18 | 1.50 |
Получени Голове | 14 | 1.17 |
Мачове Вкарал | 9 | 75% |
Мачове Получил | 8 | 67% |
Гол/Гол | 6 | 50% |
Над 1.5 | 8 | 67% |
Над 2.5 | 7 | 58% |
Над 3.5 | 3 | 25% |
Резултати | ||
3 - 0 | 2 | 16.67% |
0 - 1 | 2 | 16.67% |
1 - 0 | 1 | 8.33% |
2 - 1 | 1 | 8.33% |
3 - 1 | 1 | 8.33% |
3 - 2 | 1 | 8.33% |
0 - 0 | 1 | 8.33% |
1 - 1 | 1 | 8.33% |
1 - 2 | 1 | 8.33% |
1 - 5 | 1 | 8.33% |
Общо Голове | ||
3 | 4 | 33.33% |
1 | 3 | 25.00% |
4 | 1 | 8.33% |
5 | 1 | 8.33% |
0 | 1 | 8.33% |
2 | 1 | 8.33% |
6 | 1 | 8.33% |
Голова Разлика | ||
+1 | 3 | 25.00% |
-1 | 3 | 25.00% |
+3 | 2 | 16.67% |
0 | 2 | 16.67% |
+2 | 1 | 8.33% |
-4 | 1 | 8.33% |
Програма
30.03
Медж Легница
-
Арка Гдиня
3.05
3.33
2.12
12.04
Мотор Люблин
-
Арка Гдиня
-
-
-
24.04
Знич Прушков
-
Арка Гдиня
-
-
-
04.05
Подбескидзе
-
Арка Гдиня
-
-
-
18.05
Лехия Гданск
-
Арка Гдиня
-
-
-