Бундеслига - Германия
16:30
Борусия Гладбах
1 - 3
Байер 04 Л.
2.46
3.79
2.63
16:30
Волфсбург
0 - 2
Борусия Д.
3.93
3.85
1.86
16:30
Падерборн
1 - 1
Хофенхайм
3.15
3.80
2.12
16:30
Фрайбург
0 - 1
Вердер
2.08
3.65
3.35
19:30
Байерн Мюнхен
5 - 2
А. Франкфурт
1.13
8.99
16.87
Втора Бундеслига - Германия
14:00
Дармщад
4 - 0
Санкт Паули
2.57
3.24
2.74
14:00
Зандхаузен
0 - 0
Ян Регенсбург
2.26
3.37
3.09
14:00
Оснабрюк
2 - 4
Хановер 96
3.00
3.42
2.28
Висша Лига - Армения
15:30
Ширак
1 - 2
Лори
1.74
3.41
4.30
17:15
Пюник
0 - 3
Арарат-Армения
5.40
4.10
1.49
Висша Лига - Беларус
16:30
Слуцк
1 - 1
ФЦ Брест
2.60
3.13
2.66
18:30
Ислоч
1 - 2
Енергетик-БГУ
2.64
3.28
2.54
20:30
Витебск
1 - 1
Динамо Минск
4.12
3.20
1.90
Висша Лига - Естония
13:00
Пайде
2 - 0
Куресааре
1.12
7.51
13.51
16:00
Нъме Калю
1 - 2
Легион
1.34
4.74
7.11
Първа Лига - Унгария
16:55
Ференцварош
2 - 1
Дебрецен
1.33
4.95
7.95
Купа - Унгария
19:00
Мезьоковежд
1 - 1
Фехервар
2.72
3.21
2.50
21:05
МТК
0 - 0
Хонвед
2.68
3.17
2.56
Висша Лига - Фарьорски острови
16:00
Б36 Торсхавн
6 - 2
Скала ИФ
1.06
9.03
21.46
18:00
Фуглафьордур
1 - 4
КИ Клаксвик
7.95
5.30
1.26
20:00
ЕБ Стреймур
2 - 0
ТБ Творойри
3.26
3.53
1.94
Първа Лига - Чехия
19:00
Теплице
2 - 0
Слован Либерец
4.08
3.21
1.92
Купа - Бурунди
16:00
Рукинзо
1 - 1
Егъл Ноар
2.98
3.12
2.21
Купа - Виетнам
14:00
Нам Дин
2 - 0
Хоанг Ан ГиаЛай
2.18
3.44
2.89
Йокари Лига - Туркменистан
16:00
Ашхабад
1 - 0
Енергетик
1.70
3.49
4.20
16:00
Мерв
3 - 0
Ахал
7.56
5.15
1.27
16:00
Небитчи
2 - 1
Копетдаг
4.25
3.74
1.63
К-Лига 1 - Южна Корея
10:30
Гангуон
1 - 1
Сеонгнам
2.00
3.27
3.73
10:30
Сувон Блууингс
1 - 0
Инчеон Юн.
1.76
3.52
4.47
13:00
Кимчхон Сангму
1 - 0
Гуанджу
2.34
3.10
3.04
К-Лига 2 - Южна Корея
10:00
Жежу Юн.
2 - 3
Теджън Ситизън
2.10
3.36
3.14
12:30
Ансан Грийнърс
0 - 2
Бучеон 1995
2.61
3.12
2.57
Приятелски Срещи Клубни
12:00
Вайле
1 - 2
Силкеборг
2.22
3.50
2.72
12:00
Марибор
3 - 1
Нафта
-
-
-
12:00
Слован Бр.
0 - 0
Сеница
-
-
-
14:00
Диошдьор
0 - 3
Кишварда
-
-
-
14:00
Норшелан
1 - 0
Кьоге
-
-
-
14:00
Фалкенберис
отл.
Йостерс
-
-
-
15:00
Йоребру
отл.
Браге
-
-
-
15:00
Мелбю
отл.
ГАИС
-
-
-
15:00
Хамарбю
отл.
Юргорденс
-
-
-
15:10
Рига
1 - 1
Спартакс Юрмала
-
-
-
17:30
Макаби Хайфа
1 - 1
Апоел Ум ал-Фам
-
-
-
18:00
Лок. Загреб
2 - 1
Вараждин
-
-
-
18:30
Войводина
0 - 1
Сп. Суботица
-
-
-
19:00
Динамо Загреб
2 - 3
ХНК Горица
-
-
-
19:00
Раквере Тарвас
1 - 0
Лотус КЯ
-
-
-
20:00
Славен Белупо
1 - 1
Интер Запрешич
1.85
3.50
3.40